Telpu Orientēšanās

16.02.2011
Organizators : RTU
Distanču priekšnieks : Mārtiņš Līsmanis
[D40] [H40] [JAUNIEšI / V16] [JAUNIETES / S16] [SIVA] [STUDENTES / S21]
[STUDENTI / V21]
STUDENTI / V21 Distance (1): 11 KP 0.40 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 43)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 56)  Finišs              
  1. Anatolijs Tarasovs         00:09:46 18:26:47   00:23  6  02:33 12  03:36  8  03:56  6  05:14  1  06:15  1  08:11  1  08:26  1  08:54  1  09:26  1  09:39  1  09:46  1 00:09:46
      207 LU Datorikas fakultāte                    00:23  6  02:10 15  01:03 20  00:20 20  01:18  3  01:01  2  01:56 20  00:15 12  00:28  5  00:32 28  00:13  1  00:07  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reinis Grende              00:11:01 18:22:54   00:29 23  02:29 11  03:31  6  03:51  5  05:40  4  06:52  3  09:23  3  09:37  3  10:10  3  10:36  2  10:54  2  11:01  2 00:11:01
      123 OK OZONS                                  00:29 23  02:00 12  01:02 17  00:20 20  01:49 20  01:12  7  02:31 38  00:14  6  00:33 31  00:26 18  00:18 11  00:07  2
                                                    00:06    -00:10    -00:01     00:00     00:31     00:11     00:35    -00:01     00:05    -00:06     00:05     00:00   
  3. Zemgus Zagata              00:11:04 17:30:04   00:19  1  02:10  2  03:11  3  03:26  3  05:19  2  07:52  6  09:41  4  09:54  4  10:21  4  10:37  3  10:55  3  11:04  3 00:11:04
      134 Rīgas Ekonomikas Augstsko                 00:19  1  01:51  5  01:01 14  00:15  4  01:53 24  02:33 35  01:49 14  00:13  2  00:27  2  00:16  1  00:18 11  00:09 17
                                                   -00:04    -00:19    -00:02    -00:05     00:35     01:32    -00:07    -00:02    -00:01    -00:16     00:05     00:02   
  4. Emīls Ūdris                00:11:05 18:00:29   00:32 28  02:47 16  03:52 13  04:11 11  05:57  6  07:03  4  09:16  2  09:31  2  10:02  2  10:40  4  10:58  4  11:05  4 00:11:05
      154 RTU/TMF                                   00:32 28  02:15 16  01:05 25  00:19 15  01:46 18  01:06  3  02:13 29  00:15 12  00:31 15  00:38 42  00:18 11  00:07  2
                                                    00:09     00:05     00:02    -00:01     00:28     00:05     00:17     00:00     00:03     00:06     00:05     00:00   
  5. Oskars Rencis              00:11:32 18:14:04   00:21  3  02:24  7  03:30  5  03:43  4  06:18 10  08:09  9  09:51  6  10:04  6  10:31  5  11:08  5  11:24  5  11:32  5 00:11:32
      187 Merdiāns                                  00:21  3  02:03 13  01:06 27  00:13  2  02:35 50  01:51 22  01:42 10  00:13  2  00:27  2  00:37 35  00:16  3  00:08 11
                                                   -00:02    -00:07     00:03    -00:07     01:17     00:50    -00:14    -00:02    -00:01     00:05     00:03     00:01   
  6. Artūrs Pauliņš             00:11:43 17:29:19   00:19  1  02:58 19  03:53 14  04:05 10  06:07  8  08:36 13  10:22  8  10:34  7  11:02  7  11:18  6  11:37  6  11:43  6 00:11:43
      144 LU, ĢZZF                                  00:19  1  02:39 24  00:55  7  00:12  1  02:02 30  02:29 32  01:46 13  00:12  1  00:28  5  00:16  1  00:19 22  00:06  1
                                                   -00:04     00:29    -00:08    -00:08     00:44     01:28    -00:10    -00:03     00:00    -00:16     00:06    -00:01   
  7. Didzis Vīksne              00:11:53 18:12:55   00:30 24  03:20 26  04:45 27  05:13 25  06:48 19  08:15 10  10:18  7  10:34  7  11:05  8  11:27  8  11:45  8  11:53  7 00:11:53
      149 RTU Būvniecības fakultāte                 00:30 24  02:50 31  01:25 42  00:28 37  01:35  7  01:27 15  02:03 22  00:16 19  00:31 15  00:22 11  00:18 11  00:08 11
                                                    00:07     00:40     00:22     00:08     00:17     00:26     00:07     00:01     00:03    -00:10     00:05     00:01   
  8. Jānis Kļaviņš              00:11:59 16:57:48   00:38 44  03:38 34  04:44 26  05:03 22  06:46 17  09:09 15  09:45  5  10:02  5  10:37  6  11:21  7  11:43  7  11:59  8 00:11:59
        0 RTU ETF                                   00:38 44  03:00 35  01:06 27  00:19 15  01:43 12  02:23 31  00:36  1  00:17 32  00:35 36  00:44 61  00:22 34  00:16 54
                                                    00:15     00:50     00:03    -00:01     00:25     01:22    -01:20     00:02     00:07     00:12     00:09     00:09   
  9. Jānis Kūms                 00:12:10 17:28:57   00:25  8  03:21 27  04:17 17  04:30 14  06:27 12  08:56 14  10:46  9  11:00  9  11:27  9  11:45  9  12:03  9  12:10  9 00:12:10
      109 LLU Lauku inženieru fakul                 00:25  8  02:56 32  00:56  9  00:13  2  01:57 27  02:29 32  01:50 15  00:14  6  00:27  2  00:18  3  00:18 11  00:07  2
                                                    00:02     00:46    -00:07    -00:07     00:39     01:28    -00:06    -00:01    -00:01    -00:14     00:05     00:00   
 10. Edgars Laķis               00:12:31 18:28:54   00:34 34  02:17  4  03:10  2  03:25  2  06:31 14  09:12 16  10:56 13  11:10 11  11:39 11  12:06 10  12:23 10  12:31 10 00:12:31
      151 RTU, MĶF                                  00:34 34  01:43  2  00:53  5  00:15  4  03:06 59  02:41 39  01:44 12  00:14  6  00:29  9  00:27 21  00:17  7  00:08 11
                                                    00:11    -00:27    -00:10    -00:05     01:48     01:40    -00:12    -00:01     00:01    -00:05     00:04     00:01   
 11. Edgars Bernāns             00:12:41 17:06:37   00:46 52  02:40 14  04:20 19  04:51 19  06:43 16  08:16 11  10:46  9  11:05 10  11:37 10  12:15 11  12:34 11  12:41 11 00:12:41
      101 LSPA                                      00:46 52  01:54  8  01:40 47  00:31 43  01:52 22  01:33 18  02:30 37  00:19 41  00:32 27  00:38 42  00:19 22  00:07  2
                                                    00:23    -00:16     00:37     00:11     00:34     00:32     00:34     00:04     00:04     00:06     00:06     00:00   
 12. Andris Grāpēns             00:12:58 16:45:43   01:03 62  03:44 36  04:46 28  05:24 28  07:09 23  08:34 12  10:46  9  11:11 12  11:50 13  12:27 13  12:48 12  12:58 12 00:12:58
        0 RTU ETF                                   01:03 62  02:41 27  01:02 17  00:38 49  01:45 15  01:25 13  02:12 27  00:25 56  00:39 48  00:37 35  00:21 29  00:10 25
                                                    00:40     00:31    -00:01     00:18     00:27     00:24     00:16     00:10     00:11     00:05     00:08     00:03   
 13. Kārlis Vīksne              00:12:59 18:13:19   00:38 44  02:59 20  04:17 17  04:48 17  06:22 11  07:52  6  10:54 12  11:11 12  11:42 12  12:24 12  12:51 13  12:59 13 00:12:59
      172 RTU DITF                                  00:38 44  02:21 17  01:18 36  00:31 43  01:34  5  01:30 17  03:02 46  00:17 32  00:31 15  00:42 52  00:27 61  00:08 11
                                                    00:15     00:11     00:15     00:11     00:16     00:29     01:06     00:02     00:03     00:10     00:14     00:01   
 14. Kārlis Baltacis            00:13:33 17:34:27   00:25  8  04:44 52  06:53 51  07:16 45  09:01 39  10:20 21  11:49 14  12:03 14  12:34 14  12:53 14  13:17 14  13:33 14 00:13:33
       67 OK Kāpa                                   00:25  8  04:19 53  02:09 60  00:23 28  01:45 15  01:19 10  01:29  7  00:14  6  00:31 15  00:19  4  00:24 44  00:16 54
                                                    00:02     02:09     01:06     00:03     00:27     00:18    -00:27    -00:01     00:03    -00:13     00:11     00:09   
 15. Nauris Spalviņš            00:13:45 17:56:06   00:27 14  03:35 33  04:56 30  05:17 27  07:05 22  11:15 26  12:14 15  12:29 15  13:00 15  13:22 15  13:38 15  13:45 15 00:13:45
      185 RTU Būvniecības fakultāte                 00:27 14  03:08 38  01:21 39  00:21 24  01:48 19  04:10 49  00:59  2  00:15 12  00:31 15  00:22 11  00:16  3  00:07  2
                                                    00:04     00:58     00:18     00:01     00:30     03:09    -00:57     00:00     00:03    -00:10     00:03     00:00   
 16. Andris Kivlenieks          00:14:23 17:33:42   00:25  8  02:19  5  03:11  3  04:50 18  08:04 28  11:28 29  12:34 16  12:47 16  13:15 16  13:35 16  14:00 16  14:23 16 00:14:23
        0 RTU BF                                    00:25  8  01:54  8  00:52  4  01:39 61  03:14 61  03:24 44  01:06  3  00:13  2  00:28  5  00:20  7  00:25 51  00:23 58
                                                    00:02    -00:16    -00:11     01:19     01:56     02:23    -00:50    -00:02     00:00    -00:12     00:12     00:16   
 17. Gustavs Poga               00:14:41 17:36:41   00:34 34  02:59 20  04:58 32  05:16 26  07:57 27  10:09 20  12:49 18  13:05 18  13:40 17  14:06 17  14:31 17  14:41 17 00:14:41
      158 Tacka pa tuksu, tacka pa                  00:34 34  02:25 19  01:59 55  00:18 11  02:41 51  02:12 26  02:40 39  00:16 19  00:35 36  00:26 18  00:25 51  00:10 25
                                                    00:11     00:15     00:56    -00:02     01:23     01:11     00:44     00:01     00:07    -00:06     00:12     00:03   
 18. Mikus Bērziņš              00:14:58 18:21:11   00:32 28  03:32 31  05:13 35  05:31 30  06:51 21  09:43 17  12:53 20  13:09 19  13:40 17  14:26 19  14:48 19  14:58 18 00:14:58
      250 RTU MĶF pašpārvalde                       00:32 28  03:00 35  01:41 48  00:18 11  01:20  4  02:52 41  03:10 49  00:16 19  00:31 15  00:46 64  00:22 34  00:10 25
                                                    00:09     00:50     00:38    -00:02     00:02     01:51     01:14     00:01     00:03     00:14     00:09     00:03   
 19. Raitis Pirktiņš            00:15:00 17:27:02   00:46 52  02:39 13  04:28 20  05:02 21  07:44 26  11:00 23  12:54 21  13:14 20  13:49 19  14:18 18  14:46 18  15:00 19 00:15:00
        0 RTU EEF                                   00:46 52  01:53  7  01:49 51  00:34 46  02:42 53  03:16 42  01:54 19  00:20 45  00:35 36  00:29 23  00:28 64  00:14 46
                                                    00:23    -00:17     00:46     00:14     01:24     02:15    -00:02     00:05     00:07    -00:03     00:15     00:07   
 20. Artjoms Rekuņenko          00:15:04 18:21:57   00:28 18  03:26 30  04:30 21  04:47 16  06:03  7  11:40 30  13:38 24  13:55 22  14:20 22  14:41 20  14:57 20  15:04 20 00:15:04
      212 NAA                                       00:28 18  02:58 33  01:04 21  00:17  9  01:16  2  05:37 58  01:58 21  00:17 32  00:25  1  00:21  9  00:16  3  00:07  2
                                                    00:05     00:48     00:01    -00:03    -00:02     04:36     00:02     00:02    -00:03    -00:11     00:03     00:00   
 21. Jānis Zaharans             00:15:32 17:01:51   00:52 57  03:34 32  05:33 40  05:58 35  08:51 37  09:59 19  12:51 19  13:22 21  14:01 20  14:43 21  15:08 21  15:32 21 00:15:32
      111 Latvijas Universitāte, Fi                 00:52 57  02:42 28  01:59 55  00:25 33  02:53 58  01:08  5  02:52 43  00:31 64  00:39 48  00:42 52  00:25 51  00:24 59
                                                    00:29     00:32     00:56     00:05     01:35     00:07     00:56     00:16     00:11     00:10     00:12     00:17   
 22. Dāvis Dišlers              00:15:33 17:24:57   00:25  8  03:56 41  04:50 29  05:12 24  06:46 17  12:16 36  13:59 25  14:18 25  14:49 25  15:11 22  15:26 22  15:33 22 00:15:33
        0 Ozons                                     00:25  8  03:31 46  00:54  6  00:22 26  01:34  5  05:30 57  01:43 11  00:19 41  00:31 15  00:22 11  00:15  2  00:07  2
                                                    00:02     01:21    -00:09     00:02     00:16     04:29    -00:13     00:04     00:03    -00:10     00:02     00:00   
 23. Andris Ansabergs           00:15:43 17:37:46   00:35 37  03:44 36  06:02 44  07:07 43  09:48 44  11:16 27  13:32 23  13:55 22  14:31 23  15:13 23  15:33 23  15:43 23 00:15:43
      138 Ebike/SK Mežaparks                        00:35 37  03:09 39  02:18 63  01:05 59  02:41 51  01:28 16  02:16 30  00:23 52  00:36 41  00:42 52  00:20 25  00:10 25
                                                    00:12     00:59     01:15     00:45     01:23     00:27     00:20     00:08     00:08     00:10     00:07     00:03   
 24. Francs Rozenkreics         00:15:53 17:18:42   00:51 56  03:53 39  06:14 47  06:33 39  08:37 35  11:09 25  13:31 22  13:55 22  14:37 24  15:19 25  15:44 25  15:53 24 00:15:53
      106 Auseklis                                  00:51 56  03:02 37  02:21 64  00:19 15  02:04 32  02:32 34  02:22 34  00:24 54  00:42 56  00:42 52  00:25 51  00:09 17
                                                    00:28     00:52     01:18    -00:01     00:46     01:31     00:26     00:09     00:14     00:10     00:12     00:02   
 25. Artūrs Tols                00:16:00 16:46:00   00:56 60  04:43 51  06:06 45  06:45 42  09:06 40  10:32 22  12:41 17  13:02 17  14:18 21  15:14 24  15:42 24  16:00 25 00:16:00
       55 RTU APF                                   00:56 60  03:47 50  01:23 41  00:39 50  02:21 42  01:26 14  02:09 25  00:21 47  01:16 71  00:56 72  00:28 64  00:18 56
                                                    00:33     01:37     00:20     00:19     01:03     00:25     00:13     00:06     00:48     00:24     00:15     00:11   
 26. Zigmārs Gailis             00:16:05 17:50:20   00:36 42  05:02 55  07:03 52  07:19 46  09:45 43  11:49 31  14:29 27  14:44 27  15:14 27  15:37 26  15:55 26  16:05 26 00:16:05
      200 LU, Vēstures un filozofij                 00:36 42  04:26 55  02:01 57  00:16  6  02:26 46  02:04 24  02:40 39  00:15 12  00:30 13  00:23 15  00:18 11  00:10 25
                                                    00:13     02:16     00:58    -00:04     01:08     01:03     00:44     00:00     00:02    -00:09     00:05     00:03   
 27. Valdis Karulis             00:16:09 18:04:40   00:35 37  05:44 57  06:45 49  07:20 47  09:22 41  11:16 27  14:22 26  14:40 26  15:11 26  15:42 27  16:00 27  16:09 27 00:16:09
      266 LU ĢZZF                                   00:35 37  05:09 60  01:01 14  00:35 47  02:02 30  01:54 23  03:06 48  00:18 37  00:31 15  00:31 26  00:18 11  00:09 17
                                                    00:12     02:59    -00:02     00:15     00:44     00:53     01:10     00:03     00:03    -00:01     00:05     00:02   
 28. Mārtiņš Skujenieks         00:17:16 17:57:37   00:32 28  03:21 27  04:37 24  05:04 23  11:22 52  13:41 38  15:08 28  15:33 28  16:11 28  16:42 28  17:06 28  17:16 28 00:17:16
      183 Ozons                                     00:32 28  02:49 30  01:16 34  00:27 36  06:18 70  02:19 29  01:27  6  00:25 56  00:38 43  00:31 26  00:24 44  00:10 25
                                                    00:09     00:39     00:13     00:07     05:00     01:18    -00:29     00:10     00:10    -00:01     00:11     00:03   
 29. Daumants Stīpnieks         00:17:25 17:57:57   00:41 47  03:21 27  05:16 37  05:36 32  07:12 24  12:06 35  15:21 29  15:36 29  16:11 28  16:54 29  17:15 29  17:25 29 00:17:25
      218 OKZK/Talsu BJC                            00:41 47  02:40 26  01:55 54  00:20 20  01:36  8  04:54 53  03:15 51  00:15 12  00:35 36  00:43 57  00:21 29  00:10 25
                                                    00:18     00:30     00:52     00:00     00:18     03:53     01:19     00:00     00:07     00:11     00:08     00:03   
 30. Fricis Pirtnieks           00:17:33 17:52:48   00:35 37  02:26  9  04:00 15  04:45 15  06:29 13  08:08  8  15:26 31  15:43 30  16:17 30  16:59 30  17:26 30  17:33 30 00:17:33
       62 RSP                                       00:35 37  01:51  5  01:34 46  00:45 52  01:44 13  01:39 19  07:18 66  00:17 32  00:34 34  00:42 52  00:27 61  00:07  2
                                                    00:12    -00:19     00:31     00:25     00:26     00:38     05:22     00:02     00:06     00:10     00:14     00:00   
 31. Kaspars Rudmiezis          00:17:47 17:05:30   00:36 42  04:19 46  05:16 37  05:48 34  08:36 34  12:05 33  15:23 30  15:55 31  16:36 31  17:06 31  17:34 31  17:47 31 00:17:47
      113 RTU IEVF SP                               00:36 42  03:43 48  00:57 12  00:32 45  02:48 57  03:29 45  03:18 52  00:32 65  00:41 54  00:30 24  00:28 64  00:13 43
                                                    00:13     01:33    -00:06     00:12     01:30     02:28     01:22     00:17     00:13    -00:02     00:15     00:06   
 32. Mareks Meņšikovs           00:18:00 17:27:53   00:28 18  03:55 40  05:27 39  05:45 33  10:39 47  12:52 37  15:47 33  16:05 32  16:46 32  17:35 33  17:52 32  18:00 32 00:18:00
       28 Susliki                                   00:28 18  03:27 44  01:32 45  00:18 11  04:54 68  02:13 27  02:55 44  00:18 37  00:41 54  00:49 67  00:17  7  00:08 11
                                                    00:05     01:17     00:29    -00:02     03:36     01:12     00:59     00:03     00:13     00:17     00:04     00:01   
 33. Ivars Dišereits            00:18:12 16:47:35   00:47 55  03:59 42  05:04 33  07:13 44  09:30 42  13:51 42  15:44 32  16:06 33  16:55 33  17:35 33  17:58 33  18:12 33 00:18:12
       16 RTU APF                                   00:47 55  03:12 41  01:05 25  02:09 62  02:17 39  04:21 50  01:53 18  00:22 50  00:49 63  00:40 48  00:23 40  00:14 46
                                                    00:24     01:02     00:02     01:49     00:59     03:20    -00:03     00:07     00:21     00:08     00:10     00:07   
 34. Ervīns Veics               00:18:15 17:59:28   00:30 24  02:19  5  03:36  8  04:00  7  06:33 15  09:53 18  16:19 37  16:35 36  17:04 35  17:39 35  18:04 34  18:15 34 00:18:15
      225 Rīga                                      00:30 24  01:49  4  01:17 35  00:24 31  02:33 49  03:20 43  06:26 64  00:16 19  00:29  9  00:35 32  00:25 51  00:11 35
                                                    00:07    -00:21     00:14     00:04     01:15     02:19     04:30     00:01     00:01     00:03     00:12     00:04   
 35. Mārtiņš Vimba              00:18:16 17:56:50   00:28 18  05:25 56  06:45 49  07:40 49  12:42 58  14:28 44  16:02 35  16:19 34  16:58 34  17:42 36  18:05 35  18:16 35 00:18:16
      248 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          00:28 18  04:57 58  01:20 38  00:55 55  05:02 69  01:46 21  01:34  8  00:17 32  00:39 48  00:44 61  00:23 40  00:11 35
                                                    00:05     02:47     00:17     00:35     03:44     00:45    -00:22     00:02     00:11     00:12     00:10     00:04   
 36. Māris Zamovskis            00:18:30 17:30:25   00:27 14  02:24  7  03:51 12  10:49 60  12:42 58  15:21 49  16:41 38  16:56 38  17:27 37  18:01 37  18:20 36  18:30 36 00:18:30
      182 RTU MLĶF                                  00:27 14  01:57 10  01:27 43  06:58 68  01:53 24  02:39 37  01:20  4  00:15 12  00:31 15  00:34 30  00:19 22  00:10 25
                                                    00:04    -00:13     00:24     06:38     00:35     01:38    -00:36     00:00     00:03     00:02     00:06     00:03   
 37. Jānis Latvis               00:18:55 17:04:03   01:09 67  04:07 44  06:13 46  06:36 40  08:37 35  13:49 41  16:01 34  16:31 35  17:11 36  17:33 32  18:23 37  18:55 37 00:18:55
      110 Rīga                                      01:09 67  02:58 33  02:06 59  00:23 28  02:01 29  05:12 56  02:12 27  00:30 63  00:40 52  00:22 11  00:50 72  00:32 62
                                                    00:46     00:48     01:03     00:03     00:43     04:11     00:16     00:15     00:12    -00:10     00:37     00:25   
 38. Jānis Tamužs               00:19:08 18:03:54   00:25  8  03:04 22  04:08 16  04:25 12  08:20 32  11:59 32  17:12 40  17:28 40  17:59 39  18:42 39  19:00 39  19:08 38 00:19:08
      235 LU                                        00:25  8  02:39 24  01:04 21  00:17  9  03:55 66  03:39 47  05:13 63  00:16 19  00:31 15  00:43 57  00:18 11  00:08 11
                                                    00:02     00:29     00:01    -00:03     02:37     02:38     03:17     00:01     00:03     00:11     00:05     00:01   
 39. Dainis Kalnbunde           00:19:12 17:29:44   00:45 51  03:06 24  04:33 23  11:31 61  13:25 61  16:04 54  17:25 42  17:38 42  18:11 40  18:46 40  19:03 40  19:12 39 00:19:12
      146 RTU MLĶF                                  00:45 51  02:21 17  01:27 43  06:58 68  01:54 26  02:39 37  01:21  5  00:13  2  00:33 31  00:35 32  00:17  7  00:09 17
                                                    00:22     00:11     00:24     06:38     00:36     01:38    -00:35    -00:02     00:05     00:03     00:04     00:02   
 40. Mārtiņš Zvirbulis          00:19:16 17:27:30   00:27 14  02:15  3  04:31 22  04:55 20  07:13 25  11:03 24  16:14 36  16:51 37  17:29 38  18:07 38  18:32 38  19:16 40 00:19:16
        0 RTU EEF                                   00:27 14  01:48  3  02:16 62  00:24 31  02:18 40  03:50 48  05:11 62  00:37 66  00:38 43  00:38 42  00:25 51  00:44 63
                                                    00:04    -00:22     01:13     00:04     01:00     02:49     03:15     00:22     00:10     00:06     00:12     00:37   
 41. Daniils Ozoliņš            00:19:19 17:53:30   00:46 52  07:46 64  08:42 58  09:08 54  11:36 53  15:13 47  17:18 41  17:36 41  18:13 41  18:50 41  19:10 41  19:19 41 00:19:19
      100 RTU, Būvnicības fakultāte                 00:46 52  07:00 65  00:56  9  00:26 35  02:28 47  03:37 46  02:05 24  00:18 37  00:37 42  00:37 35  00:20 25  00:09 17
                                                    00:23     04:50    -00:07     00:06     01:10     02:36     00:09     00:03     00:09     00:05     00:07     00:02   
 42. Raimonds Lapiņš            00:19:24 18:15:21   00:35 37  03:48 38  04:56 30  05:25 29  08:09 30  13:48 40  16:49 39  17:05 39  18:15 42  18:55 42  19:13 42  19:24 42 00:19:24
        0 A2                                        00:35 37  03:13 42  01:08 30  00:29 39  02:44 54  05:39 59  03:01 45  00:16 19  01:10 69  00:40 48  00:18 11  00:11 35
                                                    00:12     01:03     00:05     00:09     01:26     04:38     01:05     00:01     00:42     00:08     00:05     00:04   
 43. Jānis Bormanis             00:19:42 17:14:03   00:35 37  02:42 15  03:39 10  04:28 13  06:50 20  14:58 46  17:45 44  18:01 43  18:30 43  19:07 43  19:32 44  19:42 43 00:19:42
       65 RTU BF                                    00:35 37  02:07 14  00:57 12  00:49 54  02:22 44  08:08 62  02:47 42  00:16 19  00:29  9  00:37 35  00:25 51  00:10 25
                                                    00:12    -00:03    -00:06     00:29     01:04     07:07     00:51     00:01     00:01     00:05     00:12     00:03   
 44. Arnis Greitāns             00:19:47 17:28:30   00:53 58  04:24 47  06:37 48  09:46 55  11:37 54  16:15 55  17:54 45  18:09 45  18:47 45  19:08 44  19:29 43  19:47 44 00:19:47
      142 Rīgas Amatniecības viduss                 00:53 58  03:31 46  02:13 61  03:09 63  01:51 21  04:38 51  01:39  9  00:15 12  00:38 43  00:21  9  00:21 29  00:18 56
                                                    00:30     01:21     01:10     02:49     00:33     03:37    -00:17     00:00     00:10    -00:11     00:08     00:11   
 45. Jānis Ansabergs            00:20:01 18:22:13   00:31 26  03:59 42  05:12 34  05:35 31  08:19 31  14:37 45  17:40 43  18:06 44  18:44 44  19:27 45  19:51 45  20:01 45 00:20:01
      999 Ebike/SK Mežaparks                        00:31 26  03:28 45  01:13 32  00:23 28  02:44 54  06:18 60  03:03 47  00:26 61  00:38 43  00:43 57  00:24 44  00:10 25
                                                    00:08     01:18     00:10     00:03     01:26     05:17     01:07     00:11     00:10     00:11     00:11     00:03   
 46. Toms Dzenis                00:20:38 17:38:31   00:42 49  09:12 70  10:08 64  10:28 58  11:43 55  14:01 43  18:40 47  18:54 47  19:38 47  20:01 46  20:26 46  20:38 46 00:20:38
      264 DFZ.LV Adventure Team [LU                 00:42 49  08:30 69  00:56  9  00:20 20  01:15  1  02:18 28  04:39 61  00:14  6  00:44 60  00:23 15  00:25 51  00:12 41
                                                    00:19     06:20    -00:07     00:00    -00:03     01:17     02:43    -00:01     00:16    -00:09     00:12     00:05   
 47. Ernests Važa               00:20:56 18:27:38   01:06 65  05:57 58  07:49 56  08:07 52  10:22 46  15:18 48  18:55 49  19:17 48  19:50 48  20:10 47  20:42 47  20:56 47 00:20:56
      224 RTU TMF                                   01:06 65  04:51 57  01:52 53  00:18 11  02:15 37  04:56 54  03:37 55  00:22 50  00:33 31  00:20  7  00:32 69  00:14 46
                                                    00:43     02:41     00:49    -00:02     00:57     03:55     01:41     00:07     00:05    -00:12     00:19     00:07   
 48. Jānis Zeidaks              00:21:08 16:44:39   00:27 14  04:13 45  05:14 36  06:15 38  08:23 33  16:00 52  19:11 50  19:27 49  19:58 49  20:35 50  20:53 49  21:08 48 00:21:08
       19 Vientuļos meža skrējējus                  00:27 14  03:46 49  01:01 14  01:01 57  02:08 34  07:37 61  03:11 50  00:16 19  00:31 15  00:37 35  00:18 11  00:15 50
                                                    00:04     01:36    -00:02     00:41     00:50     06:36     01:15     00:01     00:03     00:05     00:05     00:08   
 49. Māris  Kānītis             00:21:09 18:27:18   01:17 69  06:18 60  08:07 57  08:26 53  10:41 48  15:41 50  19:17 52  19:38 52  20:13 51  20:32 49  20:56 50  21:09 49 00:21:09
      245 RTU TMF                                   01:17 69  05:01 59  01:49 51  00:19 15  02:15 37  05:00 55  03:36 54  00:21 47  00:35 36  00:19  4  00:24 44  00:13 43
                                                    00:54     02:51     00:46    -00:01     00:57     03:59     01:40     00:06     00:07    -00:13     00:11     00:06   
 50. Kristaps Grinbergs         00:21:14 18:09:01   01:04 63  04:28 48  07:09 53  07:37 48  11:08 51  13:41 38  18:10 46  18:39 46  19:34 46  20:22 48  20:50 48  21:14 50 00:21:14
      237 Latvijas Universitāte, Da                 01:04 63  03:24 43  02:41 65  00:28 37  03:31 65  02:33 35  04:29 60  00:29 62  00:55 67  00:48 65  00:28 64  00:24 59
                                                    00:41     01:14     01:38     00:08     02:13     01:32     02:33     00:14     00:27     00:16     00:15     00:17   
 51. Ruslans Gelbis             00:21:21 17:57:13   00:28 18  02:56 18  04:37 24  14:04 67  15:42 64  17:05 58  19:14 51  19:33 50  20:07 50  20:39 51  21:09 52  21:21 51 00:21:21
      128 RTU                                       00:28 18  02:28 20  01:41 48  09:27 70  01:38  9  01:23 12  02:09 25  00:19 41  00:34 34  00:32 28  00:30 68  00:12 41
                                                    00:05     00:18     00:38     09:07     00:20     00:22     00:13     00:04     00:06     00:00     00:17     00:05   
 51. Ainārs Bērziņš             00:21:21 17:04:25   00:43 50  04:32 49  05:45 42  06:07 36  08:07 29  16:28 56  18:46 48  19:33 50  20:15 52  20:45 52  21:06 51  21:21 51 00:21:21
       47 RTU DITF                                  00:43 50  03:49 51  01:13 32  00:22 26  02:00 28  08:21 63  02:18 31  00:47 67  00:42 56  00:30 24  00:21 29  00:15 50
                                                    00:20     01:39     00:10     00:02     00:42     07:20     00:22     00:32     00:14    -00:02     00:08     00:08   
 53. Mārtiņš Pakulis            00:22:08 17:05:53   01:04 63  07:44 63  09:47 61  10:03 56  13:21 60  15:41 50  19:53 53  20:18 53  20:57 53  21:33 53  21:55 53  22:08 53 00:22:08
       77 RTU Datorzinātnes un info                 01:04 63  06:40 64  02:03 58  00:16  6  03:18 63  02:20 30  04:12 59  00:25 56  00:39 48  00:36 34  00:22 34  00:13 43
                                                    00:41     04:30     01:00    -00:04     02:00     01:19     02:16     00:10     00:11     00:04     00:09     00:06   
 54. Aigars Šics                00:23:48 17:14:19   00:28 18  02:27 10  03:31  6  04:01  8  06:14  9  18:57 59  21:38 55  22:03 54  22:35 54  23:14 54  23:37 54  23:48 54 00:23:48
       46 RTU, Būvniecības fakultāt                 00:28 18  01:59 11  01:04 21  00:30 42  02:13 35  12:43 66  02:41 41  00:25 56  00:32 27  00:39 47  00:23 40  00:11 35
                                                    00:05    -00:11     00:01     00:10     00:55     11:42     00:45     00:10     00:04     00:07     00:10     00:04   
 55. Elvigs Kabucis             00:24:57 16:48:41   01:42 70  10:48 71  11:57 68  13:23 64  17:21 67  20:05 60  22:29 56  22:50 55  23:33 55  24:18 55  24:42 55  24:57 55 00:24:57
      103 LU Vēstures un filozofija                 01:42 70  09:06 71  01:09 31  01:26 60  03:58 67  02:44 40  02:24 35  00:21 47  00:43 58  00:45 63  00:24 44  00:15 50
                                                    01:19     06:56     00:06     01:06     02:40     01:43     00:28     00:06     00:15     00:13     00:11     00:08   
 56. Ainārs Brālitis            00:25:40 16:43:41   00:24  7  06:49 62  11:42 67  12:37 63  14:43 63  16:53 57  23:48 59  24:04 58  24:34 57  25:11 57  25:31 56  25:40 56 00:25:40
        4 RTU Būvniecības fakultāte                 00:24  7  06:25 63  04:53 68  00:55 55  02:06 33  02:10 25  06:55 65  00:16 19  00:30 13  00:37 35  00:20 25  00:09 17
                                                    00:01     04:15     03:50     00:35     00:48     01:09     04:59     00:01     00:02     00:05     00:07     00:02   
 57. Uģis Vismanis              00:25:53 18:35:53   00:55 59  06:18 60  07:22 55  07:59 51  11:05 50  20:46 61  23:06 57  23:31 56  24:09 56  25:01 56  25:39 57  25:53 57 00:25:53
      265 Stīvijs Vonders                           00:55 59  05:23 61  01:04 21  00:37 48  03:06 59  09:41 65  02:20 32  00:25 56  00:38 43  00:52 71  00:38 70  00:14 46
                                                    00:32     03:13     00:01     00:17     01:48     08:40     00:24     00:10     00:10     00:20     00:25     00:07   
 58. Jānis Gūtmanis             00:26:35 17:47:41   00:39 46  05:00 53  09:57 62  10:37 59  12:22 57  20:54 62  23:15 58  23:39 57  24:37 58  25:28 58  26:11 58  26:35 58 00:26:35
      232 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          00:39 46  04:21 54  04:57 69  00:40 51  01:45 15  08:32 64  02:21 33  00:24 54  00:58 68  00:51 69  00:43 71  00:24 59
                                                    00:16     02:11     03:54     00:20     00:27     07:31     00:25     00:09     00:30     00:19     00:30     00:17   
 59. Valdemārs Stūris           00:31:25 18:24:51   00:32 28  03:41 35  11:35 66  11:54 62  14:22 62  16:02 53  19:53 53  29:47 59  30:27 59  30:54 59  31:14 59  31:25 59 00:31:25
      196 LU Ģeogrāfijas un Zemes z                 00:32 28  03:09 39  07:54 70  00:19 15  02:28 47  01:40 20  03:51 58  09:54 71  00:40 52  00:27 21  00:20 25  00:11 35
                                                    00:09     00:59     06:51    -00:01     01:10     00:39     01:55     09:39     00:12    -00:05     00:07     00:04   
 60. Rihards Averats            00:32:53 17:05:11   00:32 28  05:00 53  05:49 43  06:10 37  08:57 38  26:49 63  30:32 60  30:48 60  31:39 60  32:19 60  32:42 60  32:53 60 00:32:53
      125 RTU IEVF SP                               00:32 28  04:28 56  00:49  3  00:21 24  02:47 56  17:52 69  03:43 57  00:16 19  00:51 65  00:40 48  00:23 40  00:11 35
                                                    00:09     02:18    -00:14     00:01     01:29     16:51     01:47     00:01     00:23     00:08     00:10     00:04   
 61. Jānis Kešāns               00:34:03 16:49:44   00:41 47  07:46 64  09:08 59  13:31 65  15:51 65  30:09 64  32:01 61  32:19 61  33:09 61  33:32 61  33:54 61  34:03 61 00:34:03
       18 Riga                                      00:41 47  07:05 66  01:22 40  04:23 64  02:20 41  14:18 68  01:52 17  00:18 37  00:50 64  00:23 15  00:22 34  00:09 17
                                                    00:18     04:55     00:19     04:03     01:02     13:17    -00:04     00:03     00:22    -00:09     00:09     00:02   
 62. Aldis Kešāns               00:34:23 16:49:25   01:02 61  08:09 66  09:28 60  13:51 66  16:14 66  30:31 65  32:21 62  32:40 62  33:26 62  33:52 62  34:14 62  34:23 62 00:34:23
        5 Rīga                                      01:02 61  07:07 67  01:19 37  04:23 64  02:23 45  14:17 67  01:50 15  00:19 41  00:46 61  00:26 18  00:22 34  00:09 17
                                                    00:39     04:57     00:16     04:03     01:05     13:16    -00:06     00:04     00:18    -00:06     00:09     00:02   
 63. Ģirts Linde                00:36:46 17:33:00   00:26 13  09:02 68  09:57 62  10:13 57  11:54 56  31:00 66  34:18 63  34:32 63  35:18 63  36:06 63  36:31 63  36:46 63 00:36:46
      159 Revo Music                                00:26 13  08:36 70  00:55  7  00:16  6  01:41 11  19:06 70  03:18 52  00:14  6  00:46 61  00:48 65  00:25 51  00:15 50
                                                    00:03     06:26    -00:08    -00:04     00:23     18:05     01:22    -00:01     00:18     00:16     00:12     00:08   
     Valters Āboliņš            DQ       18:24:31   00:21  3  02:53 17  03:39 10  04:04  9  05:48  5  07:06  5                                                             DQ
      267 LU Datorikas fakultāte                    00:21  3  02:32 21  00:46  1  00:25 33  01:44 13  01:18  9                      00:29  9  00:19  4  00:17  7          
                                                   -00:02     00:22    -00:17     00:05     00:26     00:17                         00:01    -00:13     00:04             
     Mārtiņš Šteinalts          DQ       18:01:37   00:31 26  03:05 23                                                                                                     DQ
      247 "OK ""Eko O"""                            00:31 26  02:34 23                      01:52 22  01:13  8  08:19 67  00:16 19  00:32 27  00:38 42  00:24 44          
                                                    00:08     00:24                         00:34     00:12     06:23     00:01     00:04     00:06     00:11             
     Pāvels Ņevodņičenko        DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                                          DQ
      188 Jūrmala                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                          
     Oļegs Jakovļevs            DQ       16:47:12   04:40 72  08:52 67  13:28 69                                                                                           DQ
       78 RTU BEST-Riga                             04:40 72  04:12 52  04:36 67                                          01:01 68  01:10 69  00:43 57  00:27 61          
                                                    04:17     02:02     03:33                                             00:46     00:42     00:11     00:14             
     Austris Uljāns             DQ       16:55:59   01:16 68  09:03 69  10:47 65                                                                                           DQ
       56 RTU BEST-Riga                             01:16 68  07:47 68  01:44 50                      01:22 11  03:41 56  00:20 45  00:53 66  00:49 67  00:24 44          
                                                    00:53     05:37     00:41                         00:21     01:45     00:05     00:25     00:17     00:11             
     Jānis Skujenieks           DQ       18:30:31   00:33 33  03:16 25                                                                                                     DQ
      234 Ozons                                     00:33 33  02:43 29                      01:38  9  01:09  6  02:28 36  00:16 19  00:28  5  00:37 35  00:18 11          
                                                    00:10     00:33                         00:20     00:08     00:32     00:01     00:00     00:05     00:05             
     Matīss Ratnieks            DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                                          DQ
      249 RTU MĶF pašpārvalde                                                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                          
     Andris Ivanāns             DQ       17:10:38   00:34 34  06:10 59  07:12 54  07:41 50  10:58 49  12:05 33                                                             DQ
        0 OK Alnis                                  00:34 34  05:36 62  01:02 17  00:29 39  03:17 62  01:07  4                      00:32 27  00:40 48  00:21 29          
                                                    00:11     03:26    -00:01     00:09     01:59     00:06                         00:04     00:08     00:08             
     Salvis Skurjats            DQ       16:50:52   01:06 65                                                                                                               DQ
        0 RTU ETF                                   01:06 65                      00:46 53  02:21 42  04:39 52  02:03 22  00:16 19  01:34 72  00:38 42  00:22 34          
                                                    00:43                         00:26     01:03     03:38     00:07     00:01     01:06     00:06     00:09             
     Normunds Martinsons        DQ       16:45:00   02:00 71  04:32 49  05:38 41  06:39 41  09:57 45                                                                       DQ
       34 RTU, EEF                                  02:00 71  02:32 21  01:06 27  01:01 57  03:18 63                      00:23 52  00:43 58  00:51 69  00:25 51          
                                                    01:37     00:22     00:03     00:41     02:00                         00:08     00:15     00:19     00:12             
     Intars Jansons             DQ       17:23:49   00:21  3  01:54  1  02:41  1  03:10  1  05:23  3  06:22  2                                                             DQ
        0 RTU ETF                                   00:21  3  01:33  1  00:47  2  00:29 39  02:13 35  00:59  1                      00:31 15  00:34 30  00:16  3          
                                                   -00:02    -00:37    -00:16     00:09     00:55    -00:02                         00:03     00:02     00:03             
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:19     01:33     00:46     00:12     01:15     00:59     00:36     00:12     00:25     00:16     00:13     00:06   00:06:52

STUDENTES / S21 Distance (1): 11 KP 0.40 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 43)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 56)  Finišs              
  1. Ieva Rukšāne               00:12:27 17:59:04   00:31  5  02:57  3  03:58  3  04:18  2  06:20  3  08:26  3  10:44  1  10:59  1  11:36  1  11:57  1  12:18  1  12:27  1 00:12:27
      164 LU Datorikas fakultāte                    00:31  5  02:26  3  01:01  2  00:20 11  02:02 18  02:06 23  02:18  8  00:15  2  00:37 19  00:21  4  00:21 13  00:09  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristīne Kokina            00:12:45 18:04:34   01:00 49  03:36 14  04:43 10  05:01  8  06:38  5  08:43  4  11:08  2  11:27  2  11:56  2  12:14  2  12:34  2  12:45  2 00:12:45
      175 LOST                                      01:00 49  02:36  6  01:07  8  00:18  6  01:37  4  02:05 20  02:25 11  00:19 11  00:29  2  00:18  2  00:20  8  00:11 15
                                                    00:29     00:10     00:06    -00:02    -00:25    -00:01     00:07     00:04    -00:08    -00:03    -00:01     00:02   
  3. Zane Nāgele                00:13:25 18:18:10             01:55  1  03:11  1  03:49  1  05:37  1  07:42  1  11:40  3  11:59  3  12:34  3  12:56  3  13:14  3  13:25  3 00:13:25
      270 Kāpa                                                                    00:38 34  01:48 12  02:05 20  03:58 38  00:19 11  00:35 14  00:22 11  00:18  2  00:11 15
                                                                                  00:18    -00:14    -00:01     01:40     00:04    -00:02     00:01    -00:03     00:02   
  4. Aija Skrastiņa             00:13:48 18:06:07   00:24  1  03:44 15  05:05 14  06:02 17  07:53 14  09:16  7  11:55  4  12:14  4  12:41  4  13:20  5  13:39  4  13:48  4 00:13:48
      203 orientsuperteam                           00:24  1  03:20 23  01:21 19  00:57 46  01:51 14  01:23  3  02:39 16  00:19 11  00:27  1  00:39 34  00:19  3  00:09  2
                                                   -00:07     00:54     00:20     00:37    -00:11    -00:43     00:21     00:04    -00:10     00:18    -00:02     00:00   
  5. Dace Buža                  00:13:55 17:34:06   00:37 17  04:34 29  06:15 28  06:38 25  08:16 17  10:00  9  12:07  6  12:22  6  12:54  5  13:15  4  13:42  5  13:55  5 00:13:55
       97 LU BioFak                                 00:37 17  03:57 27  01:41 34  00:23 18  01:38  5  01:44 11  02:07  5  00:15  2  00:32  3  00:21  4  00:27 36  00:13 29
                                                    00:06     01:31     00:40     00:03    -00:24    -00:22    -00:11     00:00    -00:05     00:00     00:06     00:04   
  6. Inese Kauķe                00:14:12 18:11:41   00:34  9  03:18  8  04:39  8  05:09 10  07:17  9  08:44  5  12:03  5  12:20  5  12:58  6  13:42  6  14:02  6  14:12  6 00:14:12
      167 LU EVF                                    00:34  9  02:44  7  01:21 19  00:30 26  02:08 23  01:27  6  03:19 29  00:17  5  00:38 22  00:44 37  00:20  8  00:10 10
                                                    00:03     00:18     00:20     00:10     00:06    -00:39     01:01     00:02     00:01     00:23    -00:01     00:01   
  7. Ieva Nāgele                00:14:24 18:14:27   00:34  9  04:32 28  05:42 21  06:07 20  07:50 13  09:44  8  12:30  7  12:52  7  13:26  7  13:49  7  14:12  7  14:24  7 00:14:24
      163 LU Datorikas fakultāte                    00:34  9  03:58 29  01:10 11  00:25 22  01:43  8  01:54 14  02:46 20  00:22 27  00:34 11  00:23 14  00:23 21  00:12 21
                                                    00:03     01:32     00:09     00:05    -00:19    -00:12     00:28     00:07    -00:03     00:02     00:02     00:03   
  8. Krista Strautniece         00:14:47 17:44:22   00:30  3  02:49  2  03:55  2  04:38  3  06:04  2  08:05  2  12:54  9  13:11  9  13:45  8  14:07  8  14:35  9  14:47  8 00:14:47
      115 OK Alnis                                  00:30  3  02:19  1  01:06  6  00:43 38  01:26  1  02:01 19  04:49 43  00:17  5  00:34 11  00:22 11  00:28 40  00:12 21
                                                   -00:01    -00:07     00:05     00:23    -00:36    -00:05     02:31     00:02    -00:03     00:01     00:07     00:03   
  9. Baiba Smila                00:14:50 18:23:18   00:55 43  03:48 17  05:34 19  05:56 16  07:42 12  11:15 16  12:59 10  13:18 10  13:56 10  14:17 10  14:38 10  14:50  9 00:14:50
      215 LSPA                                      00:55 43  02:53 13  01:46 35  00:22 15  01:46 10  03:33 34  01:44  2  00:19 11  00:38 22  00:21  4  00:21 13  00:12 21
                                                    00:24     00:27     00:45     00:02    -00:16     01:27    -00:34     00:04     00:01     00:00     00:00     00:03   
 10. Laura Vīķe                 00:14:56 18:06:24   00:34  9  03:26  9  04:47 11  05:45 13  07:39 11  09:01  6  13:12 11  13:29 11  14:02 11  14:23 11  14:45 11  14:56 10 00:14:56
      242 LU EVF                                    00:34  9  02:52 12  01:21 19  00:58 47  01:54 15  01:22  2  04:11 39  00:17  5  00:33  7  00:21  4  00:22 17  00:11 15
                                                    00:03     00:26     00:20     00:38    -00:08    -00:44     01:53     00:02    -00:04     00:00     00:01     00:02   
 11. Laura Klāsupa              00:14:57 17:02:57   01:26 55  04:19 26  05:44 22  06:05 19  07:54 15  10:46 12  12:45  8  13:04  8  13:45  8  14:09  9  14:34  8  14:57 11 00:14:57
       70 RKRV                                      01:26 55  02:53 13  01:25 24  00:21 12  01:49 13  02:52 30  01:59  3  00:19 11  00:41 30  00:24 15  00:25 30  00:23 51
                                                    00:55     00:27     00:24     00:01    -00:13     00:46    -00:19     00:04     00:04     00:03     00:04     00:14   
 12. Viktorija Kigitoviča       00:15:30 17:23:28   00:39 24  03:27 10  04:35  6  04:52  6  06:23  4  10:14 10  13:38 13  13:52 12  14:24 12  14:59 12  15:20 12  15:30 12 00:15:30
       43 LLU, Meža fakultāte                       00:39 24  02:48 10  01:08  9  00:17  2  01:31  3  03:51 37  03:24 30  00:14  1  00:32  3  00:35 26  00:21 13  00:10 10
                                                    00:08     00:22     00:07    -00:03    -00:31     01:45     01:06    -00:01    -00:05     00:14     00:00     00:01   
 13. Eva Haberkorne-Vimba       00:15:58 17:48:48   00:49 39  03:34 12  05:56 25  06:13 22  08:50 20  10:43 11  13:36 12  13:58 13  14:34 13  15:23 13  15:47 13  15:58 13 00:15:58
      226 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          00:49 39  02:45  8  02:22 48  00:17  2  02:37 28  01:53 12  02:53 22  00:22 27  00:36 16  00:49 47  00:24 24  00:11 15
                                                    00:18     00:19     01:21    -00:03     00:35    -00:13     00:35     00:07    -00:01     00:28     00:03     00:02   
 14. Vieda Lūsa                 00:16:00 18:07:54   00:38 22  03:54 20  05:29 17  05:52 14  09:27 24  11:26 17  13:40 14  14:02 14  14:39 14  15:25 14  15:49 14  16:00 14 00:16:00
      268 LU BF                                     00:38 22  03:16 22  01:35 29  00:23 18  03:35 46  01:59 17  02:14  7  00:22 27  00:37 19  00:46 39  00:24 24  00:11 15
                                                    00:07     00:50     00:34     00:03     01:33    -00:07    -00:04     00:07     00:00     00:25     00:03     00:02   
 15. Krista Mihailova           00:16:12 18:18:28   00:38 22  04:15 25  05:21 15  06:19 23  08:43 19  10:48 13  14:04 16  14:24 16  14:58 15  15:44 17  16:03 15  16:12 15 00:16:12
      236 Ekonomikas un Kultūras au                 00:38 22  03:37 26  01:06  6  00:58 47  02:24 27  02:05 20  03:16 28  00:20 18  00:34 11  00:46 39  00:19  3  00:09  2
                                                    00:07     01:11     00:05     00:38     00:22    -00:01     00:58     00:05    -00:03     00:25    -00:02     00:00   
 15. Rūta Miglava               00:16:12 17:19:05   00:37 17  06:10 39  07:24 37  07:53 35  09:39 28  11:05 15  13:51 15  14:19 15  15:04 16  15:33 15  16:03 15  16:12 15 00:16:12
      129 RTU, DITF                                 00:37 17  05:33 39  01:14 15  00:29 24  01:46 10  01:26  5  02:46 20  00:28 42  00:45 37  00:29 20  00:30 42  00:09  2
                                                    00:06     03:07     00:13     00:09    -00:16    -00:40     00:28     00:13     00:08     00:08     00:09     00:00   
 17. Antra Jakovela             00:16:14 17:58:40   00:37 17  03:09  5  04:40  9  05:02  9  07:55 16  11:01 14  14:09 17  14:31 17  15:09 17  15:41 16  16:05 17  16:14 17 00:16:14
      141 Ozons                                     00:37 17  02:32  4  01:31 26  00:22 15  02:53 32  03:06 32  03:08 26  00:22 27  00:38 22  00:32 24  00:24 24  00:09  2
                                                    00:06     00:06     00:30     00:02     00:51     01:00     00:50     00:07     00:01     00:11     00:03     00:00   
 18. Brūna Rasa                 00:16:36 16:00:00                                                                                                                          00:16:36
       36 RTU Būvniecības fakultāte                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                          
 19. Elīna Kārkliņa             00:17:34 18:13:43   00:33  7  03:44 15  05:00 12  05:31 12  11:25 35  12:49 22  15:49 23  16:08 22  16:40 21  17:05 19  17:25 18  17:34 18 00:17:34
      102 LSPA                                      00:33  7  03:11 20  01:16 16  00:31 27  05:54 56  01:24  4  03:00 25  00:19 11  00:32  3  00:25 16  00:20  8  00:09  2
                                                    00:02     00:45     00:15     00:11     03:52    -00:42     00:42     00:04    -00:05     00:04    -00:01     00:00   
 20. Edīte Bričonoka            00:17:38 18:03:15   01:07 50  04:08 23  05:36 20  06:39 27  09:27 24  11:45 20  15:36 22  16:17 23  16:49 23  17:11 22  17:30 20  17:38 19 00:17:38
       59 OK Kāpa                                   01:07 50  03:01 16  01:28 25  01:03 50  02:48 31  02:18 26  03:51 36  00:41 52  00:32  3  00:22 11  00:19  3  00:08  1
                                                    00:36     00:35     00:27     00:43     00:46     00:12     01:33     00:26    -00:05     00:01    -00:02    -00:01   
 21. Renāte Cerbule             00:17:45 17:10:19   00:52 42  03:53 19  05:26 16  06:04 18  10:12 31  13:04 26  15:06 18  15:29 18  16:24 20  17:06 20  17:33 22  17:45 20 00:17:45
      124 RTU DITF                                  00:52 42  03:01 16  01:33 27  00:38 34  04:08 51  02:52 30  02:02  4  00:23 36  00:55 51  00:42 36  00:27 36  00:12 21
                                                    00:21     00:35     00:32     00:18     02:06     00:46    -00:16     00:08     00:18     00:21     00:06     00:03   
 22. Madara Stapāne             00:17:46 17:13:34   00:43 30  03:56 22  05:29 17  05:54 15  07:32 10  12:54 23  15:18 20  15:39 20  16:17 18  17:07 21  17:32 21  17:46 21 00:17:46
       74 RTU IEVF                                  00:43 30  03:13 21  01:33 27  00:25 22  01:38  5  05:22 47  02:24 10  00:21 22  00:38 22  00:50 49  00:25 30  00:14 38
                                                    00:12     00:47     00:32     00:05    -00:24     03:16     00:06     00:06     00:01     00:29     00:04     00:05   
 23. Anete Lazdāne              00:17:49 17:09:35   01:07 50  05:24 35  06:35 30  07:28 31  09:35 27  11:35 18  15:10 19  15:32 19  16:19 19  16:50 18  17:28 19  17:49 22 00:17:49
       93 RTU IEVF SP                               01:07 50  04:17 31  01:11 12  00:53 43  02:07 21  02:00 18  03:35 33  00:22 27  00:47 39  00:31 23  00:38 53  00:21 48
                                                    00:36     01:51     00:10     00:33     00:05    -00:06     01:17     00:07     00:10     00:10     00:17     00:12   
 24. Kate Dūdele                00:18:08 18:02:47   00:30  3  03:15  7  04:33  5  04:50  5  06:46  6  13:43 28  16:26 24  16:43 24  17:19 24  17:40 24  17:59 24  18:08 23 00:18:08
      114 LLU EF                                    00:30  3  02:45  8  01:18 18  00:17  2  01:56 16  06:57 49  02:43 17  00:17  5  00:36 16  00:21  4  00:19  3  00:09  2
                                                   -00:01     00:19     00:17    -00:03    -00:06     04:51     00:25     00:02    -00:01     00:00    -00:02     00:00   
 25. Laura Zeibote              00:18:10 17:09:13   01:11 53  05:47 37  07:00 34  07:51 34  09:58 30  11:39 19  15:31 21  15:50 21  16:42 22  17:16 23  17:47 23  18:10 24 00:18:10
        0 RTU IEVF                                  01:11 53  04:36 34  01:13 14  00:51 41  02:07 21  01:41  9  03:52 37  00:19 11  00:52 45  00:34 25  00:31 45  00:23 51
                                                    00:40     02:10     00:12     00:31     00:05    -00:25     01:34     00:04     00:15     00:13     00:10     00:14   
 26. Lauma Brūna                00:18:56 17:24:11   00:37 17  09:14 50  10:16 46  11:09 46  12:38 41  15:23 37  16:58 26  17:19 26  17:57 26  18:22 25  18:44 25  18:56 25 00:18:56
       69 LU, Bioloģijas fakultāte                  00:37 17  08:37 50  01:02  3  00:53 43  01:29  2  02:45 29  01:35  1  00:21 22  00:38 22  00:25 16  00:22 17  00:12 21
                                                    00:06     06:11     00:01     00:33    -00:33     00:39    -00:43     00:06     00:01     00:04     00:01     00:03   
 27. Inga Priedīte              00:19:18 18:34:04   00:40 26  07:13 45  08:24 43  08:45 38  12:35 40  14:11 29  16:44 25  17:04 25  17:43 25  18:43 26  19:05 26  19:18 26 00:19:18
      229 Latvijas Mākslas Akadēmij                 00:40 26  06:33 44  01:11 12  00:21 12  03:50 48  01:36  8  02:33 14  00:20 18  00:39 27  01:00 54  00:22 17  00:13 29
                                                    00:09     04:07     00:10     00:01     01:48    -00:30     00:15     00:05     00:02     00:39     00:01     00:04   
 28. Laura Novada               00:19:34 18:16:44   00:35 12  05:18 32  06:40 32  06:59 30  10:43 33  13:00 25  17:15 27  17:37 27  18:12 27  19:00 27  19:22 27  19:34 27 00:19:34
      241 RTU MLĶF                                  00:35 12  04:43 36  01:22 22  00:19  9  03:44 47  02:17 24  04:15 40  00:22 27  00:35 14  00:48 42  00:22 17  00:12 21
                                                    00:04     02:17     00:21    -00:01     01:42     00:11     01:57     00:07    -00:02     00:27     00:01     00:03   
 29. Beāta Zaļaiskalna          00:19:36 18:18:04   00:32  6  03:07  4  04:29  4  04:47  4  06:48  7  15:56 40  18:03 31  18:20 30  18:53 29  19:10 28  19:27 28  19:36 28 00:19:36
       11 IK Auseklis                               00:32  6  02:35  5  01:22 22  00:18  6  02:01 17  09:08 53  02:07  5  00:17  5  00:33  7  00:17  1  00:17  1  00:09  2
                                                    00:01     00:09     00:21    -00:02    -00:01     07:02    -00:11     00:02    -00:04    -00:04    -00:04     00:00   
 30. Nataļja Peļepeca           00:19:51 18:19:34   00:35 12  06:12 40  07:20 36  07:42 32  13:12 45  14:55 33  17:20 28  17:42 28  18:23 28  19:12 29  19:38 29  19:51 29 00:19:51
      120 LSPA                                      00:35 12  05:37 41  01:08  9  00:22 15  05:30 55  01:43 10  02:25 11  00:22 27  00:41 30  00:49 47  00:26 33  00:13 29
                                                    00:04     03:11     00:07     00:02     03:28    -00:23     00:07     00:07     00:04     00:28     00:05     00:04   
 31. Anete Midrijāne            00:19:56 18:20:05   00:37 17  03:34 12  04:38  7  04:55  7  06:57  8  15:43 39  18:02 30  18:18 29  18:54 30  19:23 30  19:46 30  19:56 30 00:19:56
      210 RTU Būvniecības fakultāte                 00:37 17  02:57 15  01:04  5  00:17  2  02:02 18  08:46 51  02:19  9  00:16  4  00:36 16  00:29 20  00:23 21  00:10 10
                                                    00:06     00:31     00:03    -00:03     00:00     06:40     00:01     00:01    -00:01     00:08     00:02     00:01   
 32. Laura Nīmante              00:20:52 18:12:37   00:26  2  06:59 43  11:09 47  12:02 48  14:19 49  16:36 42  19:02 34  19:22 34  19:55 34  20:21 33  20:40 32  20:52 31 00:20:52
      240 LKA                                       00:26  2  06:33 44  04:10 54  00:53 43  02:17 25  02:17 24  02:26 13  00:20 18  00:33  7  00:26 18  00:19  3  00:12 21
                                                   -00:05     04:07     03:09     00:33     00:15     00:11     00:08     00:05    -00:04     00:05    -00:02     00:03   
 33. Dārta Dambe                00:20:54 16:46:06   00:44 32  06:19 41  08:06 40  08:57 41  12:47 42  15:21 36  18:05 32  18:37 32  19:31 32  20:00 31  20:35 31  20:54 32 00:20:54
       12 APF SP                                    00:44 32  05:35 40  01:47 36  00:51 41  03:50 48  02:34 28  02:44 18  00:32 47  00:54 50  00:29 20  00:35 49  00:19 45
                                                    00:13     03:09     00:46     00:31     01:48     00:28     00:26     00:17     00:17     00:08     00:14     00:10   
 34. Vita Vagnere-Grinberga     00:21:00 18:08:19   00:57 48  05:27 36  07:03 35  07:44 33  10:45 34  14:45 31  18:19 33  18:40 33  19:24 31  20:21 33  20:48 34  21:00 33 00:21:00
      269 RSU, Medicīnas fakultāte                  00:57 48  04:30 33  01:36 30  00:41 36  03:01 38  04:00 38  03:34 32  00:21 22  00:44 35  00:57 53  00:27 36  00:12 21
                                                    00:26     02:04     00:35     00:21     00:59     01:54     01:16     00:06     00:07     00:36     00:06     00:03   
 35. Anete Fridrihsone          00:21:08 16:57:04   00:50 41  05:19 33  08:07 41  08:21 36  11:41 37  12:59 24  17:55 29  18:33 31  19:45 33  20:20 32  20:44 33  21:08 34 00:21:08
       49 RTU BEST-Riga                             00:50 41  04:29 32  02:48 50  00:14  1  03:20 43  01:18  1  04:56 44  00:38 50  01:12 54  00:35 26  00:24 24  00:24 53
                                                    00:19     02:03     01:47    -00:06     01:18    -00:48     02:38     00:23     00:35     00:14     00:03     00:15   
 36. Lelde Kupče                00:22:21 16:44:16   00:35 12  04:11 24  05:59 26  06:32 24  09:26 23  14:32 30  19:33 35  20:01 35  20:53 35  21:31 35  22:04 35  22:21 35 00:22:21
        0 RTU ETF                                   00:35 12  03:36 24  01:48 39  00:33 28  02:54 35  05:06 46  05:01 46  00:28 42  00:52 45  00:38 32  00:33 48  00:17 42
                                                    00:04     01:10     00:47     00:13     00:52     03:00     02:43     00:13     00:15     00:17     00:12     00:08   
 37. Līga Ozoliņa               00:22:37 17:53:54   00:56 46  05:59 38  07:50 39  08:53 39  11:38 36  16:02 41  19:48 37  20:18 37  21:05 37  21:58 38  22:26 37  22:37 36 00:22:37
      243 LSPA                                      00:56 46  05:03 37  01:51 42  01:03 50  02:45 30  04:24 40  03:46 35  00:30 46  00:47 39  00:53 50  00:28 40  00:11 15
                                                    00:25     02:37     00:50     00:43     00:43     02:18     01:28     00:15     00:10     00:32     00:07     00:02   
 38. Liene Zariņa               00:22:43 16:43:55   00:55 43  04:31 27  06:21 29  06:55 29  09:48 29  14:52 32  19:52 38  20:21 38  21:13 38  21:50 36  22:26 37  22:43 37 00:22:43
        0 RTU ETF                                   00:55 43  03:36 24  01:50 40  00:34 30  02:53 32  05:04 44  05:00 45  00:29 45  00:52 45  00:37 29  00:36 51  00:17 42
                                                    00:24     01:10     00:49     00:14     00:51     02:58     02:42     00:14     00:15     00:16     00:15     00:08   
 39. Lauma Apšeniece            00:22:45 18:02:01   01:08 52  05:05 31  06:52 33  09:08 42  13:10 44  15:06 34  19:43 36  20:06 36  20:58 36  21:51 37  22:23 36  22:45 38 00:22:45
      239 RTU MLĶF                                  01:08 52  03:57 27  01:47 36  02:16 55  04:02 50  01:56 15  04:37 41  00:23 36  00:52 45  00:53 50  00:32 47  00:22 50
                                                    00:37     01:31     00:46     01:56     02:00    -00:10     02:19     00:08     00:15     00:32     00:11     00:13   
 40. Ieva Grauduma              00:22:53 17:01:29   00:45 36  03:09  5  05:00 12  05:24 11  08:28 18  15:17 35  20:24 39  20:44 39  21:26 39  22:14 39  22:40 39  22:53 39 00:22:53
       63 ĀVĢ                                       00:45 36  02:24  2  01:51 42  00:24 20  03:04 39  06:49 48  05:07 48  00:20 18  00:42 32  00:48 42  00:26 33  00:13 29
                                                    00:14    -00:02     00:50     00:04     01:02     04:43     02:49     00:05     00:05     00:27     00:05     00:04   
 41. Arta Jakovela              00:23:27 18:25:25   00:43 30  05:20 34  08:18 42  08:54 40  12:24 39  17:28 44  21:05 41  21:29 41  22:16 41  22:36 40  23:14 40  23:27 40 00:23:27
      211 Rīgas Stradiņa universitā                 00:43 30  04:37 35  02:58 51  00:36 32  03:30 45  05:04 44  03:37 34  00:24 38  00:47 39  00:20  3  00:38 53  00:13 29
                                                    00:12     02:11     01:57     00:16     01:28     02:58     01:19     00:09     00:10    -00:01     00:17     00:04   
 42. Anna Venskus               00:23:30 17:37:02   00:45 36  07:25 48  09:15 45  09:44 43  13:07 43  18:05 46  20:50 40  21:16 40  22:05 40  22:40 41  23:17 41  23:30 41 00:23:30
       94 RTU,Inženierekonomikas un                 00:45 36  06:40 47  01:50 40  00:29 24  03:23 44  04:58 43  02:45 19  00:26 41  00:49 43  00:35 26  00:37 52  00:13 29
                                                    00:14     04:14     00:49     00:09     01:21     02:52     00:27     00:11     00:12     00:14     00:16     00:04   
 43. Liene Blumbeka             00:23:36 17:28:37   00:36 15  06:53 42  07:40 38  08:29 37  10:40 32  12:37 21  21:19 42  21:40 42  22:19 42  23:05 42  23:26 42  23:36 42 00:23:36
       26 SIVA                                      00:36 15  06:17 42  00:47  1  00:49 40  02:11 24  01:57 16  08:42 54  00:21 22  00:39 27  00:46 39  00:21 13  00:10 10
                                                    00:05     03:51    -00:14     00:29     00:09    -00:09     06:24     00:06     00:02     00:25     00:00     00:01   
 44. Jeļena Solovjova           00:24:13 16:56:43   00:44 32  07:17 46  11:41 49  12:02 48  13:42 47  16:52 43  21:31 43  21:56 43  22:48 43  23:36 43  24:00 43  24:13 43 00:24:13
       66 RTU BEST-Riga                             00:44 32  06:33 44  04:24 55  00:21 12  01:40  7  03:10 33  04:39 42  00:25 39  00:52 45  00:48 42  00:24 24  00:13 29
                                                    00:13     04:07     03:23     00:01    -00:22     01:04     02:21     00:10     00:15     00:27     00:03     00:04   
 45. Līva Asere                 00:24:27 17:24:34   00:39 24  03:27 10  05:53 24  06:11 21  09:20 22  13:24 27  22:02 44  22:24 44  23:06 44  23:54 44  24:14 44  24:27 44 00:24:27
      177 RTU, EEF                                  00:39 24  02:48 10  02:26 49  00:18  6  03:09 42  04:04 39  08:38 53  00:22 27  00:42 32  00:48 42  00:20  8  00:13 29
                                                    00:08     00:22     01:25    -00:02     01:07     01:58     06:20     00:07     00:05     00:27    -00:01     00:04   
 46. Baiba Auziņa               00:25:57 17:39:42   00:40 26  12:53 54  14:48 53  15:12 53  18:16 52  19:46 48  23:12 47  23:33 45  24:17 45  25:13 45  25:43 45  25:57 45 00:25:57
        0 A2                                        00:40 26  12:13 54  01:55 44  00:24 20  03:04 39  01:30  7  03:26 31  00:21 22  00:44 35  00:56 52  00:30 42  00:14 38
                                                    00:09     09:47     00:54     00:04     01:02    -00:36     01:08     00:06     00:07     00:35     00:09     00:05   
 47. Agnese Vēze                00:26:13 17:14:41   00:44 32  04:59 30  06:35 30  10:40 45  13:33 46  18:01 45  23:03 46  23:53 46  24:43 46  25:22 46  25:53 46  26:13 46 00:26:13
       88 RTU, Būvniecības fakul'ta                 00:44 32  04:15 30  01:36 30  04:05 56  02:53 32  04:28 41  05:02 47  00:50 55  00:50 44  00:39 34  00:31 45  00:20 47
                                                    00:13     01:49     00:35     03:45     00:51     02:22     02:44     00:35     00:13     00:18     00:10     00:11   
 48. Terēze Vimba               00:26:38 18:10:46   00:44 32  11:53 53  12:56 51  14:06 51  16:45 51  21:30 49  24:23 49  24:58 48  25:31 48  26:08 48  26:28 47  26:38 47 00:26:38
      263 RSU                                       00:44 32  11:09 53  01:03  4  01:10 52  02:39 29  04:45 42  02:53 22  00:35 48  00:33  7  00:37 29  00:20  8  00:10 10
                                                    00:13     08:43     00:02     00:50     00:37     02:39     00:35     00:20    -00:04     00:16    -00:01     00:01   
 49. Irbe Vecenāne              00:26:43 17:41:06   00:49 39  03:55 21  06:01 27  06:38 25  09:33 26  18:17 47  23:50 48  24:37 47  25:14 47  25:59 47  26:29 48  26:43 48 00:26:43
      230 LNMM ZF                                   00:49 39  03:06 19  02:06 46  00:37 33  02:55 37  08:44 50  05:33 49  00:47 54  00:37 19  00:45 38  00:30 42  00:14 38
                                                    00:18     00:40     01:05     00:17     00:53     06:38     03:15     00:32     00:00     00:24     00:09     00:05   
 50. Ieva Breidaka              00:28:02 17:34:51   00:56 46  08:14 49  11:20 48  11:39 47  13:42 47  15:35 38  22:51 45  26:13 50  26:59 49  27:20 49  27:44 49  28:02 49 00:28:02
      107 Āgenskalns                                00:56 46  07:18 49  03:06 52  00:19  9  02:03 20  01:53 12  07:16 51  03:22 56  00:46 38  00:21  4  00:24 24  00:18 44
                                                    00:25     04:52     02:05    -00:01     00:01    -00:13     04:58     03:07     00:09     00:00     00:03     00:09   
 51. Līga Eriņa                 00:29:05 16:54:53   00:55 43  14:37 55  16:14 54  16:59 54  20:07 54  22:26 50  25:35 50  26:10 49  27:09 50  28:16 50  28:51 50  29:05 50 00:29:05
       71 LSPA                                      00:55 43  13:42 55  01:37 33  00:45 39  03:08 41  02:19 27  03:09 27  00:35 48  00:59 53  01:07 55  00:35 49  00:14 38
                                                    00:24     11:16     00:36     00:25     01:06     00:13     00:51     00:20     00:22     00:46     00:14     00:05   
 52. Sanita Ivanova             00:29:51 18:20:41   00:33  7  09:37 51  11:44 50  12:26 50  15:20 50  24:18 51  26:56 51  27:21 51  28:00 51  29:11 51  29:38 51  29:51 51 00:29:51
      193 RTU Būvniecības fakultāte                 00:33  7  09:04 51  02:07 47  00:42 37  02:54 35  08:58 52  02:38 15  00:25 39  00:39 27  01:11 56  00:27 36  00:13 29
                                                    00:02     06:38     01:06     00:22     00:52     06:52     00:20     00:10     00:02     00:50     00:06     00:04   
 53. Zane, Mičule               00:36:55 17:10:04   01:44 56  07:09 44  13:12 52  14:27 52  18:40 53  30:14 52  33:10 52  33:55 52  35:36 52  36:13 52  36:36 52  36:55 52 00:36:55
      133 RTU,Datorzinātnes un Info                 01:44 56  05:25 38  06:03 56  01:15 53  04:13 53  11:34 54  02:56 24  00:45 53  01:41 56  00:37 29  00:23 21  00:19 45
                                                    01:13     02:59     05:02     00:55     02:11     09:28     00:38     00:30     01:04     00:16     00:02     00:10   
 54. Laima Preide               00:42:26 16:45:22   01:16 54  11:27 52  22:46 55  23:21 55  28:43 55  32:27 53  38:57 53  39:37 53  40:49 53  41:17 53  42:00 53  42:26 53 00:42:26
        0 RTU ETF                                   01:16 54  10:11 52  11:19 57  00:35 31  05:22 54  03:44 35  06:30 50  00:40 51  01:12 54  00:28 19  00:43 55  00:26 54
                                                    00:45     07:45     10:18     00:15     03:20     01:38     04:12     00:25     00:35     00:07     00:22     00:17   
 55. Mairita Vimba              01:02:44 17:00:02   36:18 57  42:45 56  44:21 56  44:54 56  49:06 56  52:51 54  60:09 54  60:37 54  61:19 54  61:57 54  62:23 54  62:44 54 01:02:44
      117 neko                                      36:18 57  06:27 43  01:36 30  00:33 28  04:12 52  03:45 36  07:18 52  00:28 42  00:42 32  00:38 32  00:26 33  00:21 48
                                                    35:47     04:01     00:35     00:13     02:10     01:39     05:00     00:13     00:05     00:17     00:05     00:12   
     Arnita Toka                DQ       18:00:08   00:40 26                                                                                                               DQ
      143 LU PedPsihFak                             00:40 26                                                                                                              
                                                    00:09                                                                                                                 
     Anastasija Ruseleviča      DQ       16:49:01   00:36 15                                                                                                               DQ
        7 RTU                                       00:36 15                                                                                                              
                                                    00:05                                                                                                                 
     Baiba Ozola                DQ       17:43:18   00:45 36  03:48 17  05:44 22  06:44 28  09:02 21                                                                       DQ
        0 Mona                                      00:45 36  03:03 18  01:56 45  01:00 49  02:18 26                      00:22 27  00:58 52  00:21  4  00:25 30          
                                                    00:14     00:37     00:55     00:40     00:16                         00:07     00:21     00:00     00:04             
     Kristīne Kokina            DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                                          DQ
      175 orientsuperteam                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                          
     Vineta Strauta             DQ       17:48:03   00:40 26  07:21 47  09:08 44  10:23 44  12:07 38                                                                       DQ
        0 RTU                                       00:40 26  06:41 48  01:47 36  01:15 53  01:44  9                      00:18 10  00:47 39  00:48 42  00:44 56          
                                                    00:09     04:15     00:46     00:55    -00:18                         00:03     00:10     00:27     00:23             
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:24     02:19     00:47     00:14     01:26     01:18     01:35     00:14     00:27     00:17     00:17     00:08   00:09:26

JAUNIEšI / V16 Distance (1): 11 KP 0.40 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 43)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 56)  Finišs              
  1. Alvis Reinsons             00:12:27 18:06:43   00:24  2  03:34  7  04:40  7  05:11  6  07:06  6  08:39  4  10:45  1  11:02  1  11:35  1  11:57  1  12:19  1  12:27  1 00:12:27
      206 Auseklis                                  00:24  2  03:10  7  01:06 10  00:31 12  01:55 10  01:33  3  02:06  5  00:17  4  00:33  2  00:22  1  00:22  7  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nauris Blumbahs            00:13:19 17:46:12   00:30  7  03:29  6  04:30  6  05:21  7  07:00  5  08:30  3  11:08  2  11:26  2  12:01  2  12:48  2  13:08  2  13:19  2 00:13:19
      252 OKZK/Talsu BJC                            00:30  7  02:59  6  01:01  7  00:51 21  01:39  5  01:30  2  02:38 10  00:18  9  00:35  6  00:47 23  00:20  3  00:11 14
                                                    00:06    -00:11    -00:05     00:20    -00:16    -00:03     00:32     00:01     00:02     00:25    -00:02     00:03   
  3. Endijs Titomers            00:13:59 17:45:06   00:20  1  02:09  1  03:09  1  03:52  1  05:19  1  07:23  1  12:07  3  12:22  3  12:57  3  13:22  3  13:47  3  13:59  3 00:13:59
      104 OK Alnis                                  00:20  1  01:49  1  01:00  5  00:43 18  01:27  2  02:04  8  04:44 28  00:15  1  00:35  6  00:25  5  00:25 16  00:12 16
                                                   -00:04    -01:21    -00:06     00:12    -00:28     00:31     02:38    -00:02     00:02     00:03     00:03     00:04   
  4. Aivis Šiliņš               00:14:23 17:44:45   00:37 11  02:34  2  03:34  2  04:17  2  05:38  2  07:43  2  12:32  4  12:47  4  13:20  4  13:46  4  14:14  4  14:23  4 00:14:23
       89 OK Alnis                                  00:37 11  01:57  2  01:00  5  00:43 18  01:21  1  02:05  9  04:49 29  00:15  1  00:33  2  00:26  8  00:28 23  00:09  5
                                                    00:13    -01:13    -00:06     00:12    -00:34     00:32     02:43    -00:02     00:00     00:04     00:06     00:01   
  5. Emīls Vainovskis           00:15:51 17:58:18   00:40 15  05:30 15  06:24 12  07:18 13  09:20 12  11:43  7  13:42  5  13:59  5  14:34  5  15:17  5  15:42  5  15:51  5 00:15:51
      155 Saldus OK                                 00:40 15  04:50 16  00:54  2  00:54 24  02:02 11  02:23 12  01:59  3  00:17  4  00:35  6  00:43 18  00:25 16  00:09  5
                                                    00:16     01:40    -00:12     00:23     00:07     00:50    -00:07     00:00     00:02     00:21     00:03     00:01   
  6. Rihards Staģis             00:16:07 17:52:17   00:36 10  02:58  4  04:16  5  05:08  5  07:41  9  11:36  6  14:17  6  14:38  6  15:14  6  15:38  6  15:59  6  16:07  6 00:16:07
      190 RV1.Ģ                                     00:36 10  02:22  3  01:18 12  00:52 22  02:33 18  03:55 16  02:41 11  00:21 18  00:36 10  00:24  3  00:21  5  00:08  1
                                                    00:12    -00:48     00:12     00:21     00:38     02:22     00:35     00:04     00:03     00:02    -00:01     00:00   
  7. otto pirtnieks             00:16:43 17:02:13   00:28  4  02:56  3  04:14  4  04:37  4  06:08  3  11:54  8  14:38  7  14:57  7  15:31  7  16:14  7  16:35  7  16:43  7 00:16:43
       79 ik auseklis                               00:28  4  02:28  4  01:18 12  00:23  8  01:31  4  05:46 20  02:44 13  00:19 12  00:34  4  00:43 18  00:21  5  00:08  1
                                                    00:04    -00:42     00:12    -00:08    -00:24     04:13     00:38     00:02     00:01     00:21    -00:01     00:00   
  8. Ojārs Leja                 00:16:49 17:55:45   00:34  8  03:08  5  04:12  3  04:32  3  06:44  4  12:51 10  14:51  8  15:08  8  15:43  8  16:25  8  16:40  8  16:49  8 00:16:49
      253 OKZK/Talsu BJC                            00:34  8  02:34  5  01:04  9  00:20  3  02:12 12  06:07 23  02:00  4  00:17  4  00:35  6  00:42 17  00:15  1  00:09  5
                                                    00:10    -00:36    -00:02    -00:11     00:17     04:34    -00:06     00:00     00:02     00:20    -00:07     00:01   
  9. Edgars Gaisiņš             00:17:16 17:00:24   00:47 19  04:26 11  06:08 11  06:28 11  08:08 10  10:57  5  15:07 10  15:31 10  16:12  9  16:39  9  17:02  9  17:16  9 00:17:16
       58 Rsp                                       00:47 19  03:39 11  01:42 17  00:20  3  01:40  6  02:49 13  04:10 26  00:24 25  00:41 15  00:27  9  00:23 11  00:14 21
                                                    00:23     00:29     00:36    -00:11    -00:15     01:16     02:04     00:07     00:08     00:05     00:01     00:06   
 10. Madis Ciglis               00:17:31 17:11:02   00:49 20  05:33 16  07:36 15  08:37 18  10:51 17  12:26  9  15:02  9  15:20  9  16:12  9  16:47 10  17:19 10  17:31 10 00:17:31
      178 A2                                        00:49 20  04:44 15  02:03 19  01:01 25  02:14 13  01:35  4  02:36  9  00:18  9  00:52 23  00:35 12  00:32 27  00:12 16
                                                    00:25     01:34     00:57     00:30     00:19     00:02     00:30     00:01     00:19     00:13     00:10     00:04   
 11. Miķelis Ziemelis           00:18:11 17:30:48   00:37 11  03:55  8  04:53  9  05:43  9  07:30  8  14:25 13  16:11 11  16:31 11  17:05 11  17:41 11  18:01 11  18:11 11 00:18:11
      184 ok „Ozons”                                00:37 11  03:18  9  00:58  4  00:50 20  01:47  8  06:55 27  01:46  2  00:20 15  00:34  4  00:36 13  00:20  3  00:10 11
                                                    00:13     00:08    -00:08     00:19    -00:08     05:22    -00:20     00:03     00:01     00:14    -00:02     00:02   
 12. Edgars Indrāns             00:19:20 16:59:15   00:41 16  05:48 17  07:53 17  08:12 17  10:27 15  13:20 12  17:00 12  17:18 12  17:57 12  18:47 12  19:11 12  19:20 12 00:19:20
       13 OK Kāpa                                   00:41 16  05:07 17  02:05 21  00:19  2  02:15 14  02:53 14  03:40 21  00:18  9  00:39 12  00:50 26  00:24 13  00:09  5
                                                    00:17     01:57     00:59    -00:12     00:20     01:20     01:34     00:01     00:06     00:28     00:02     00:01   
 13. Mārcis Keišs               00:19:24 17:35:56   00:34  8  05:58 19  06:50 13  07:13 12  10:14 14  15:08 15  17:16 13  17:37 13  18:14 13  18:51 13  19:15 13  19:24 13 00:19:24
      180 RSP                                       00:34  8  05:24 19  00:52  1  00:23  8  03:01 20  04:54 18  02:08  6  00:21 18  00:37 11  00:37 14  00:24 13  00:09  5
                                                    00:10     02:14    -00:14    -00:08     01:06     03:21     00:02     00:04     00:04     00:15     00:02     00:01   
 14. Ingvars Pisarevs           00:20:12 18:19:18   00:53 22  06:31 22  07:40 16  08:00 15  13:32 19  15:14 16  17:38 14  18:03 14  18:44 14  19:34 14  19:58 14  20:12 14 00:20:12
       64 IK Auseklis                               00:53 22  05:38 20  01:09 11  00:20  3  05:32 30  01:42  5  02:24  7  00:25 26  00:41 15  00:50 26  00:24 13  00:14 21
                                                    00:29     02:28     00:03    -00:11     03:37     00:09     00:18     00:08     00:08     00:28     00:02     00:06   
 15. Roberts Līdaks             00:20:16 17:31:11   00:41 16  03:55  8  04:51  8  05:28  8  07:11  7  13:12 11  17:48 15  18:11 15  18:55 15  19:41 15  20:04 15  20:16 15 00:20:16
      127 Āgenskalns                                00:41 16  03:14  8  00:56  3  00:37 15  01:43  7  06:01 21  04:36 27  00:23 24  00:44 21  00:46 22  00:23 11  00:12 16
                                                    00:17     00:04    -00:10     00:06    -00:12     04:28     02:30     00:06     00:11     00:24     00:01     00:04   
 16. Indriķis Ziemelis          00:20:49 17:36:18   00:26  3  03:58 10  07:24 14  07:59 14  10:29 16  17:01 18  18:40 16  18:57 16  19:37 16  19:59 16  20:41 16  20:49 16 00:20:49
      166 Ozons                                     00:26  3  03:32 10  03:26 25  00:35 14  02:30 17  06:32 24  01:39  1  00:17  4  00:40 14  00:22  1  00:42 29  00:08  1
                                                    00:02     00:22     02:20     00:04     00:35     04:59    -00:27     00:00     00:07     00:00     00:20     00:00   
 17. Valters Bērziņš            00:22:38 17:35:38   00:38 13  06:23 20  09:05 19  09:46 20  13:50 21  17:05 19  20:16 17  20:35 17  21:17 17  21:48 17  22:15 17  22:38 17 00:22:38
      198 RSP                                       00:38 13  05:45 22  02:42 24  00:41 17  04:04 27  03:15 15  03:11 16  00:19 12  00:42 18  00:31 11  00:27 19  00:23 26
                                                    00:14     02:35     01:36     00:10     02:09     01:42     01:05     00:02     00:09     00:09     00:05     00:15   
 18. Kristaps Vārna             00:23:16 17:37:24   00:41 16  05:55 18  11:30 24  12:10 25  15:10 23  16:54 17  20:51 19  21:21 20  22:03 19  22:28 18  22:59 19  23:16 18 00:23:16
        0 Ziemeļkurzeme                             00:41 16  05:14 18  05:35 29  00:40 16  03:00 19  01:44  6  03:57 25  00:30 27  00:42 18  00:25  5  00:31 26  00:17 25
                                                    00:17     02:04     04:29     00:09     01:05     00:11     01:51     00:13     00:09     00:03     00:09     00:09   
 19. Robijs Krievs              00:23:35 16:55:14   03:02 32  09:42 27  11:30 24  11:58 24  15:21 24  17:08 20  20:55 20  21:15 19  22:11 20  22:55 20  23:23 20  23:35 19 00:23:35
        0 IK Auseklis                               03:02 32  06:40 25  01:48 18  00:28 11  03:23 24  01:47  7  03:47 23  00:20 15  00:56 26  00:44 20  00:28 23  00:12 16
                                                    02:38     03:30     00:42    -00:03     01:28     00:14     01:41     00:03     00:23     00:22     00:06     00:04   
 20. Armands Štāls              00:24:06 17:00:02   01:06 26  04:49 13  09:37 21  11:30 21  13:49 20  17:53 21  21:11 21  22:02 21  22:48 21  23:16 21  23:43 21  24:06 20 00:24:06
       51 Rsp                                       01:06 26  03:43 12  04:48 28  01:53 27  02:19 16  04:04 17  03:18 18  00:51 30  00:46 22  00:28 10  00:27 19  00:23 26
                                                    00:42     00:33     03:42     01:22     00:24     02:31     01:12     00:34     00:13     00:06     00:05     00:15   
 21. Oskars Slāvietis           00:24:08 17:54:17   00:50 21  04:38 12  05:41 10  06:01 10  08:18 11  14:51 14  22:07 22  22:26 22  23:05 22  23:30 22  23:57 22  24:08 21 00:24:08
      255 OKZK/Talsu BJC                            00:50 21  03:48 13  01:03  8  00:20  3  02:17 15  06:33 25  07:16 30  00:19 12  00:39 12  00:25  5  00:27 19  00:11 14
                                                    00:26     00:38    -00:03    -00:11     00:22     05:00     05:10     00:02     00:06     00:03     00:05     00:03   
 22. Rihards Krūmiņš            00:24:38 17:46:56   00:29  6  07:35 23  11:24 23  11:48 22  13:16 18  19:19 23  22:38 23  22:59 23  23:31 23  24:12 23  24:29 23  24:38 22 00:24:38
      126 OK Alnis                                  00:29  6  07:06 26  03:49 26  00:24 10  01:28  3  06:03 22  03:19 19  00:21 18  00:32  1  00:41 16  00:17  2  00:09  5
                                                    00:05     03:56     02:43    -00:07    -00:27     04:30     01:13     00:04    -00:01     00:19    -00:05     00:01   
 23. Ričards Arturs Heislers    00:29:29 16:54:30   00:54 23  10:48 29  12:20 27  17:20 27  20:29 27  22:44 24  26:03 24  26:37 24  27:37 24  28:38 24  29:04 24  29:29 23 00:29:29
       83 "Sporta skola ""Arkādija"                 00:54 23  09:54 30  01:32 15  05:00 28  03:09 22  02:15 11  03:19 19  00:34 28  01:00 27  01:01 29  00:26 18  00:25 28
                                                    00:30     06:44     00:26     04:29     01:14     00:42     01:13     00:17     00:27     00:39     00:04     00:17   
 24. Rihards Gailis             00:29:53 17:45:31   00:39 14  11:59 31  14:02 29  14:24 26  17:36 26  24:20 26  26:45 25  27:06 25  28:29 25  29:16 25  29:43 25  29:53 24 00:29:53
      261 Auseklis IK                               00:39 14  11:20 32  02:03 19  00:22  7  03:12 23  06:44 26  02:25  8  00:21 18  01:23 29  00:47 23  00:27 19  00:10 11
                                                    00:15     08:10     00:57    -00:09     01:17     05:11     00:19     00:04     00:50     00:25     00:05     00:02   
 25. Ādams Klāvs Pūrītis        00:30:25 16:51:35   00:58 24  08:48 24  10:29 22  11:52 23  14:53 22  24:33 27  27:49 27  28:09 27  29:02 26  29:40 26  30:09 26  30:25 25 00:30:25
        1 PATNIS                                    00:58 24  07:50 29  01:41 16  01:23 26  03:01 20  09:40 30  03:16 17  00:20 15  00:53 25  00:38 15  00:29 25  00:16 24
                                                    00:34     04:40     00:35     00:52     01:06     08:07     01:10     00:03     00:20     00:16     00:07     00:08   
 26. Kristaps Bruners           00:30:43 17:13:14   00:59 25  05:02 14  09:08 20  09:41 19  15:44 25  24:56 28  28:48 28  29:05 28  29:47 28  30:11 27  30:33 27  30:43 26 00:30:43
      174 A2                                        00:59 25  04:03 14  04:06 27  00:33 13  06:03 31  09:12 29  03:52 24  00:17  4  00:42 18  00:24  3  00:22  7  00:10 11
                                                    00:35     00:53     03:00     00:02     04:08     07:39     01:46     00:00     00:09     00:02     00:00     00:02   
 27. Reinhards Skudra           00:30:55 16:53:03   02:36 30  10:01 28  12:39 28  18:23 28  22:00 28  24:14 25  27:22 26  28:02 26  29:29 27  30:20 28  30:42 28  30:55 27 00:30:55
       82 "Sporta skola ""Arkādija"                 02:36 30  07:25 27  02:38 23  05:44 29  03:37 25  02:14 10  03:08 14  00:40 29  01:27 30  00:51 28  00:22  7  00:13 20
                                                    02:12     04:15     01:32     05:13     01:42     00:41     01:02     00:23     00:54     00:29     00:00     00:05   
 28. Eduards Heislers           00:37:57 16:54:13   01:28 28  08:56 25  11:32 26  19:22 29  23:15 29  28:43 29  31:51 29  32:06 29  33:14 29  34:21 29  37:42 29  37:57 28 00:37:57
       60 "Sporta skola ""Arkādija"                 01:28 28  07:28 28  02:36 22  07:50 30  03:53 26  05:28 19  03:08 14  00:15  1  01:08 28  01:07 30  03:21 30  00:15 23
                                                    01:04     04:18     01:30     07:19     01:58     03:55     01:02    -00:02     00:35     00:45     02:59     00:07   
     Artūrs Gaisiņš             DQ       17:01:07   01:09 27  26:10 32  38:21 31  39:14 30  44:39 30                                                                       DQ
       54 Rsp                                       01:09 27  25:01 33  12:11 30  00:53 23  05:25 29                                                                      
                                                    00:45     21:51     11:05     00:22     03:30                                                                         
     Patriks Haralds Heislers   DQ       16:52:40                                                                                                                          DQ
       81 "Sporta skola ""Arkādija"                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                          
     Aigars Alekss              DQ       16:55:37   02:48 31  09:17 26                                                                                                     DQ
        0 IK Auseklis                               02:48 31  06:29 24                      04:26 28  01:12  1  03:45 22  00:22 23  00:52 23  00:48 25  00:32 27          
                                                    02:24     03:19                         02:31    -00:21     01:39     00:05     00:19     00:26     00:10             
     Toms Baltacis              DQ       17:19:26   00:28  4  06:28 21  07:55 18  08:09 16  09:56 13  17:59 22  20:42 18  21:03 18  21:44 18  22:28 18  22:50 18           DQ
      194 OK Kāpa                                   00:28  4  06:00 23  01:27 14  00:14  1  01:47  8  08:03 28  02:43 12  00:21 18  00:41 15  00:44 20  00:22  7          
                                                    00:04     02:50     00:21    -00:17    -00:08     06:30     00:37     00:04     00:08     00:22     00:00             
     Ralfs Čākurs               DQ       18:23:56   01:32 29  11:44 30  30:37 30                                                                                           DQ
        0 Alnis                                     01:32 29  10:12 31  18:53 31                                                                                          
                                                    01:08     07:02     17:47                                                                                             
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:20     01:49     00:52     00:14     01:21     01:12     01:39     00:15     00:32     00:22     00:15     00:08   00:08:59

JAUNIETES / S16 Distance (1): 11 KP 0.40 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 43)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 56)  Finišs              
  1. Madara Brice               00:16:13 17:31:54   00:37  2  04:46  7  07:03  4  07:20  4  09:39  4  11:28  2  14:24  2  14:44  2  15:18  2  15:41  1  16:03  1  16:13  1 00:16:13
      116 OK Ozons                                  00:37  2  04:09  7  02:17 10  00:17  3  02:19 13  01:49  3  02:56  7  00:20  6  00:34  2  00:23  3  00:22  4  00:10  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna    00:16:23 17:02:34   01:03 13  03:37  2  04:44  1  05:13  1  06:52  1  08:48  1  14:20  1  14:35  1  15:09  1  15:54  2  16:13  2  16:23  2 00:16:23
       95 IK Auseklis                               01:03 13  02:34  1  01:07  1  00:29  7  01:39  2  01:56  5  05:32 16  00:15  1  00:34  2  00:45 15  00:19  2  00:10  3
                                                    00:26    -01:35    -01:10     00:12    -00:40     00:07     02:36    -00:05     00:00     00:22    -00:03     00:00   
  3. Diāna Marta Ruka           00:18:12 18:48:29   00:29  1  04:12  5  05:51  3  06:49  2  08:50  2  13:36  6  16:26  3  16:44  3  17:17  3  17:42  3  18:03  3  18:12  3 00:18:12
      148 Ozons                                     00:29  1  03:43  6  01:39  7  00:58 17  02:01  9  04:46 18  02:50  4  00:18  4  00:33  1  00:25  4  00:21  3  00:09  1
                                                   -00:08    -00:26    -00:38     00:41    -00:18     02:57    -00:06    -00:02    -00:01     00:02    -00:01    -00:01   
  4. Monta Mālniece             00:19:39 16:58:55   00:40  5  03:20  1  08:46  9  09:00  8  10:40  5  12:53  4  17:19  4  17:40  4  18:19  4  19:06  4  19:29  4  19:39  4 00:19:39
       33 OK Kāpa                                   00:40  5  02:40  2  05:26 18  00:14  2  01:40  3  02:13  8  04:26 10  00:21  7  00:39  7  00:47 16  00:23  5  00:10  3
                                                    00:03    -01:29     03:09    -00:03    -00:39     00:24     01:30     00:01     00:05     00:24     00:01     00:00   
  5. Agnese Rudzīte             00:19:52 17:16:53   01:01 11  04:41  6  07:49  5  08:18  5  10:42  6  12:48  3  17:25  5  17:54  5  18:32  5  19:16  5  19:39  5  19:52  5 00:19:52
      136 RAĢ, Laimīte                              01:01 11  03:40  5  03:08 12  00:29  7  02:24 14  02:06  7  04:37 13  00:29 10  00:38  6  00:44 14  00:23  5  00:13 10
                                                    00:24    -00:29     00:51     00:12     00:05     00:17     01:41     00:09     00:04     00:21     00:01     00:03   
  6. Zelma Lapiņa               00:20:10 17:16:31   00:39  3  05:01  8  08:09  6  08:39  6  11:05  7  13:08  5  17:45  6  18:15  6  18:52  6  19:32  6  19:59  6  20:10  6 00:20:10
      199 RAĢ, Laimīte                              00:39  3  04:22 10  03:08 12  00:30  9  02:26 15  02:03  6  04:37 13  00:30 12  00:37  4  00:40 11  00:27 12  00:11  8
                                                    00:02     00:13     00:51     00:13     00:07     00:14     01:41     00:10     00:03     00:17     00:05     00:01   
  7. Linda Nelsone              00:20:26 16:58:10   00:47  8  04:06  4  09:30 10  09:42 10  11:23  9  13:37  7  18:03  7  18:24  7  19:01  7  19:48  7  20:12  7  20:26  7 00:20:26
       27 OK Kāpa                                   00:47  8  03:19  4  05:24 17  00:12  1  01:41  4  02:14  9  04:26 10  00:21  7  00:37  4  00:47 16  00:24  7  00:14 14
                                                    00:10    -00:50     03:07    -00:05    -00:38     00:25     01:30     00:01     00:03     00:24     00:02     00:04   
  8. Anna Orleāne               00:20:41 17:16:08   01:04 14  05:23 11  08:39  8  09:05  9  11:15  8  13:37  7  18:03  7  18:40  8  19:19  8  20:06  8  20:31  8  20:41  8 00:20:41
      140 RAĢ, Laimīte                              01:04 14  04:19  9  03:16 14  00:26  5  02:10 11  02:22 11  04:26 10  00:37 16  00:39  7  00:47 16  00:25  9  00:10  3
                                                    00:27     00:10     00:59     00:09    -00:09     00:33     01:30     00:17     00:05     00:24     00:03     00:00   
  9. Edīte Bloka                00:21:04 17:55:23   00:41  6  03:46  3  05:04  2  07:13  3  09:22  3  16:02 11  19:00 10  19:19 10  19:59  9  20:30  9  20:55  9  21:04  9 00:21:04
      221 OKZK/Talsu BJC                            00:41  6  03:05  3  01:18  3  02:09 21  02:09 10  06:40 19  02:58  8  00:19  5  00:40  9  00:31  7  00:25  9  00:09  1
                                                    00:04    -01:04    -00:59     01:52    -00:10     04:51     00:02    -00:01     00:06     00:08     00:03    -00:01   
 10. Austra Zuševica            00:21:23 17:15:02   00:45  7  05:07  9  11:49 14  12:08 13  13:37 12  16:05 12  18:59  9  19:16  9  20:10 10  20:53 10  21:11 10  21:23 10 00:21:23
      145 RAĢ, Laimīte                              00:45  7  04:22 10  06:42 19  00:19  4  01:29  1  02:28 12  02:54  6  00:17  3  00:54 15  00:43 12  00:18  1  00:12  9
                                                    00:08     00:13     04:25     00:02    -00:50     00:39    -00:02    -00:03     00:20     00:20    -00:04     00:02   
 11. Elizabete Vimba            00:22:06 18:14:48   01:10 16  05:23 11  08:18  7  08:46  7  11:49 10  14:29  9  19:22 11  19:52 11  20:55 11  21:29 11  21:53 11  22:06 11 00:22:06
      223 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          01:10 16  04:13  8  02:55 11  00:28  6  03:03 17  02:40 13  04:53 15  00:30 12  01:03 18  00:34  8  00:24  7  00:13 10
                                                    00:33     00:04     00:38     00:11     00:44     00:51     01:57     00:10     00:29     00:11     00:02     00:03   
 12. Anna Marija Jensena        00:22:29 16:52:18   01:05 15  10:12 15  11:45 13  13:24 15  17:33 15  18:54 13  19:43 12  20:24 12  21:16 12  21:45 12  22:19 12  22:29 12 00:22:29
        9 Patnis                                    01:05 15  09:07 17  01:33  6  01:39 19  04:09 20  01:21  1  00:49  1  00:41 17  00:52 13  00:29  6  00:34 18  00:10  3
                                                    00:28     04:58    -00:44     01:22     01:50    -00:28    -02:07     00:21     00:18     00:06     00:12     00:00   
 13. Marta Daugavvanaga         00:22:52 16:51:57   00:59 10  10:20 17  12:05 15  13:58 16  17:58 16  19:20 15  20:20 13  20:43 13  21:40 13  22:08 13  22:38 13  22:52 13 00:22:52
       32 Patnis                                    00:59 10  09:21 18  01:45  8  01:53 20  04:00 19  01:22  2  01:00  2  00:23  9  00:57 16  00:28  5  00:30 15  00:14 14
                                                    00:22     05:12    -00:32     01:36     01:41    -00:27    -01:56     00:03     00:23     00:05     00:08     00:04   
 14. Magda Cigle                00:25:01 17:13:01   01:36 17  10:24 18  12:16 16  12:47 14  15:51 13  19:03 14  21:53 14  22:23 14  23:11 14  24:05 14  24:42 14  25:01 14 00:25:01
      179 A2                                        01:36 17  08:48 16  01:52  9  00:31 11  03:04 18  03:12 15  02:50  4  00:30 12  00:48 11  00:54 20  00:37 21  00:19 19
                                                    00:59     04:39    -00:25     00:14     00:45     01:23    -00:06     00:10     00:14     00:31     00:15     00:09   
 15. Kristīne Ozola             00:25:19 17:12:34   00:39  3  06:04 13  10:00 12  11:07 12  16:39 14  19:44 16  22:10 15  23:09 15  23:51 15  24:34 15  25:06 15  25:19 15 00:25:19
      176 A2                                        00:39  3  05:25 13  03:56 15  01:07 18  05:32 21  03:05 14  02:26  3  00:59 18  00:42 10  00:43 12  00:32 16  00:13 10
                                                    00:02     01:16     01:39     00:50     03:13     01:16    -00:30     00:39     00:08     00:20     00:10     00:03   
 16. Patrīcija Palčera          00:26:37 17:00:45   03:16 20  14:10 19  15:23 17  16:07 17  18:24 17  20:18 17  24:01 16  24:16 16  25:08 16  25:42 16  26:16 16  26:37 16 00:26:37
       80 Rsp                                       03:16 20  10:54 19  01:13  2  00:44 15  02:17 12  01:54  4  03:43  9  00:15  1  00:52 13  00:34  8  00:34 18  00:21 20
                                                    02:39     06:45    -01:04     00:27    -00:02     00:05     00:47    -00:05     00:18     00:11     00:12     00:11   
 17. Beāte Meirāne              00:41:14 16:54:02   01:39 18  09:46 14  21:31 18  22:16 18  24:14 18  27:31 18  35:45 17  38:21 17  40:12 17  40:31 17  40:58 17  41:14 17 00:41:14
       57 "Sporta skola ""Arkādija"                 01:39 18  08:07 15  11:45 20  00:45 16  01:58  7  03:17 16  08:14 17  02:36 19  01:51 21  00:19  1  00:27 12  00:16 16
                                                    01:02     03:58     09:28     00:28    -00:21     01:28     05:18     02:16     01:17    -00:04     00:05     00:06   
 18. Sandija Bule               00:41:48 16:53:26   02:45 19  10:19 16  22:08 19  22:50 19  24:48 19  28:05 19  36:19 18  38:58 18  40:47 18  41:06 18  41:32 18  41:48 18 00:41:48
       86 "Sporta skola ""Arkādija"                 02:45 19  07:34 14  11:49 21  00:42 14  01:58  7  03:17 16  08:14 17  02:39 20  01:49 20  00:19  1  00:26 11  00:16 16
                                                    02:08     03:25     09:32     00:25    -00:21     01:28     05:18     02:19     01:15    -00:04     00:04     00:06   
 19. Luīze Gulbe                00:57:49 16:58:32   12:30 21  26:57 20  28:27 20  29:04 20  30:54 21  38:56 20  54:30 19  55:06 19  56:12 20  57:03 20  57:36 19  57:49 19 00:57:49
        0 OK Kāpa                                   12:30 21  14:27 20  01:30  5  00:37 12  01:50  6  08:02 20  15:34 20  00:36 15  01:06 19  00:51 19  00:33 17  00:13 10
                                                    11:53     10:18    -00:47     00:20    -00:29     06:13     12:38     00:16     00:32     00:28     00:11     00:03   
 20. Jolnata Nereta             00:57:53 16:58:31   12:30 21  27:01 21  28:27 20  29:06 21  30:53 20  40:21 21  54:37 20  55:06 19  56:04 19  57:02 19  57:36 19  57:53 20 00:57:53
       22 OK Kāpa                                   12:30 21  14:31 21  01:26  4  00:39 13  01:47  5  09:28 21  14:16 19  00:29 10  00:58 17  00:58 21  00:34 18  00:17 18
                                                    11:53     10:22    -00:51     00:22    -00:32     07:39     11:20     00:09     00:24     00:35     00:12     00:07   
     Arta Zēna                  DQ       16:59:39   00:53  9  05:16 10  09:59 11  10:29 11  12:56 11  15:13 10                                                             DQ
       53 Rsp                                       00:53  9  04:23 12  04:43 16  00:30  9  02:27 16  02:17 10                      00:50 12  00:34  8  00:27 12          
                                                    00:16     00:14     02:26     00:13     00:08     00:28                         00:16     00:11     00:05             
     Monika Spiridona           DQ       17:54:39   01:01 11                                                                                                               DQ
      251 OKZK/Talsu BJC                            01:01 11                                                                                                              
                                                    00:24                                                                                                                 
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:29     02:34     01:07     00:12     01:29     01:21     00:49     00:15     00:33     00:19     00:18     00:09   00:09:35

H40 Distance (1): 11 KP 0.40 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 43)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 56)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Vārna               00:13:10 17:53:09   00:31  5  02:21  1  03:22  1  04:15  1  05:40  1  10:19  4  11:38  2  11:51  2  12:23  2  12:47  1  13:01  1  13:10  1 00:13:10
      202 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          00:31  5  01:50  1  01:01  2  00:53 12  01:25  1  04:39 16  01:19  1  00:13  2  00:32  3  00:24  5  00:14  1  00:09  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Valdis Kokorišs            00:13:26 17:51:43   00:31  5  02:51  2  03:56  2  04:18  2  06:11  2  07:26  1  11:30  1  11:47  1  12:18  1  13:00  2  13:17  2  13:26  2 00:13:26
      197 Mona ok                                   00:31  5  02:20  2  01:05  4  00:22  5  01:53  9  01:15  1  04:04 14  00:17  4  00:31  1  00:42 13  00:17  3  00:09  2
                                                    00:00     00:30     00:04    -00:31     00:28    -03:24     02:45     00:04    -00:01     00:18     00:03     00:00   
  3. Aldis Strožs               00:14:04 17:03:40   00:46 16  03:11  4  05:05  5  05:23  4  07:06  4  09:59  2  12:01  3  12:22  3  13:01  3  13:31  3  13:52  3  14:04  3 00:14:04
       48 IK Auseklis                               00:46 16  02:25  4  01:54 15  00:18  1  01:43  5  02:53 10  02:02  7  00:21 12  00:39 11  00:30  8  00:21  6  00:12 10
                                                    00:15     00:35     00:53    -00:35     00:18    -01:46     00:43     00:08     00:07     00:06     00:07     00:03   
  4. Sandris Lācis              00:15:11 17:51:21   00:29  2  03:22  5  04:28  4  05:34  5  07:43  6  12:03  7  13:30  4  13:48  4  14:20  4  14:40  4  15:01  4  15:11  4 00:15:11
      262 Mona, OK                                  00:29  2  02:53  5  01:06  5  01:06 16  02:09 12  04:20 15  01:27  2  00:18  7  00:32  3  00:20  1  00:21  6  00:10  5
                                                   -00:02     01:03     00:05     00:13     00:44    -00:19     00:08     00:05     00:00    -00:04     00:07     00:01   
  5. Raivis Reinsons            00:15:53 18:12:18   00:27  1  05:19 10  06:30 10  06:51  9  08:50  8  12:06  8  13:34  5  13:57  5  14:35  5  15:17  5  15:40  5  15:53  5 00:15:53
      259 Auseklis                                  00:27  1  04:52 11  01:11  8  00:21  4  01:59 10  03:16 11  01:28  4  00:23 13  00:38 10  00:42 13  00:23  9  00:13 11
                                                   -00:04     03:02     00:10    -00:32     00:34    -01:23     00:09     00:10     00:06     00:18     00:09     00:04   
  6. Guntars Mankus             00:16:08 18:21:28   00:30  4  05:48 12  07:22 13  07:44 10  09:23  9  12:44  9  14:31  8  14:48  7  15:19  7  15:42  7  15:59  6  16:08  6 00:16:08
      157 Saldus OK                                 00:30  4  05:18 13  01:34 12  00:22  5  01:39  2  03:21 12  01:47  6  00:17  4  00:31  1  00:23  4  00:17  3  00:09  2
                                                   -00:01     03:28     00:33    -00:31     00:14    -01:18     00:28     00:04    -00:01    -00:01     00:03     00:00   
  7. Sergejs Šadrins            00:16:33 17:42:38   00:31  5  02:52  3  04:11  3  04:38  3  06:29  3  10:15  3  14:17  6  14:35  6  15:09  6  15:39  6  16:20  7  16:33  7 00:16:33
      130 OK Kāpa                                   00:31  5  02:21  3  01:19 10  00:27  8  01:51  8  03:46 13  04:02 13  00:18  7  00:34  5  00:30  8  00:41 19  00:13 11
                                                    00:00     00:31     00:18    -00:26     00:26    -00:53     02:43     00:05     00:02     00:06     00:27     00:04   
  8. Andris Meļķerts            00:17:10 17:49:31   01:04 19  05:49 13  06:51 11  08:06 12  09:51 10  13:56 11  15:23  9  15:39  8  16:13  8  16:33  8  17:00  8  17:10  8 00:17:10
       91 Saldus OK                                 01:04 19  04:45 10  01:02  3  01:15 17  01:45  7  04:05 14  01:27  2  00:16  3  00:34  5  00:20  1  00:27 13  00:10  5
                                                    00:33     02:55     00:01     00:22     00:20    -00:34     00:08     00:03     00:02    -00:04     00:13     00:01   
  9. Andris Leja                00:17:27 17:55:03   00:29  2  04:04  9  05:14  6  05:34  5  07:16  5  13:17 10  15:35 10  15:47  9  16:28  9  17:05  9  17:20  9  17:27  9 00:17:27
      209 OKZK/Talsu BJC                            00:29  2  03:35  9  01:10  6  00:20  2  01:42  3  06:01 18  02:18  8  00:12  1  00:41 13  00:37 12  00:15  2  00:07  1
                                                   -00:02     01:45     00:09    -00:33     00:17     01:22     00:59    -00:01     00:09     00:13     00:01    -00:02   
 10. Raitis Ozols               00:17:45 17:23:03   00:36  9  05:54 14  06:51 11  07:49 11  09:54 11  11:42  6  15:50 11  16:14 10  16:48 10  17:09 10  17:32 10  17:45 10 00:17:45
      189 Zaļā paparde                              00:36  9  05:18 13  00:57  1  00:58 14  02:05 11  01:48  3  04:08 16  00:24 14  00:34  5  00:21  3  00:23  9  00:13 11
                                                    00:05     03:28    -00:04     00:05     00:40    -02:51     02:49     00:11     00:02    -00:03     00:09     00:04   
 11. Pēteris Zariņš             00:18:55 17:50:42   00:41 12  03:59  8  05:17  7  05:54  7  08:34  7  10:20  5  14:27  7  16:48 11  17:37 11  18:21 11  18:44 11  18:55 11 00:18:55
        0 Mona                                      00:41 12  03:18  8  01:18  9  00:37 10  02:40 14  01:46  2  04:07 15  02:21 19  00:49 18  00:44 15  00:23  9  00:11  8
                                                    00:10     01:28     00:17    -00:16     01:15    -02:53     02:48     02:08     00:17     00:20     00:09     00:02   
 12. Uldis Rogulis              00:20:16 17:31:31   00:38 11  05:33 11  07:59 15  08:19 14  10:38 12  15:37 12  17:57 12  18:21 12  19:02 12  19:26 12  19:55 12  20:16 12 00:20:16
      195 Mona OK                                   00:38 11  04:55 12  02:26 17  00:20  2  02:19 13  04:59 17  02:20  9  00:24 14  00:41 13  00:24  5  00:29 14  00:21 18
                                                    00:07     03:05     01:25    -00:33     00:54     00:20     01:01     00:11     00:09     00:00     00:15     00:12   
 13. Ainārs Gailis              00:22:06 17:56:29   00:46 16  06:15 15  07:50 14  08:14 13  15:36 14  17:31 14  19:57 13  20:15 13  20:49 13  21:14 13  21:51 13  22:06 13 00:22:06
      204 Auseklis IK                               00:46 16  05:29 15  01:35 13  00:24  7  07:22 17  01:55  6  02:26 10  00:18  7  00:34  5  00:25  7  00:37 18  00:15 14
                                                    00:15     03:39     00:34    -00:29     05:57    -02:44     01:07     00:05     00:02     00:01     00:23     00:06   
 14. Jānis Nāgelis              00:23:06 18:10:12   00:43 15  09:56 17  11:06 16  11:59 15  13:41 13  16:19 13  20:36 14  20:54 14  21:37 14  22:25 14  22:51 14  23:06 14 00:23:06
      233 Mona                                      00:43 15  09:13 17  01:10  6  00:53 12  01:42  3  02:38  8  04:17 17  00:18  7  00:43 15  00:48 17  00:26 12  00:15 14
                                                    00:12     07:23     00:09     00:00     00:17    -02:01     02:58     00:05     00:11     00:24     00:12     00:06   
 15. Rodrigo Slaviņš            00:26:12 17:08:56   00:47 18  10:50 18  12:17 17  15:40 17  19:00 17  20:48 16  23:29 15  23:57 15  24:43 15  25:19 15  25:52 15  26:12 15 00:26:12
       84 RPI, Ķīmijas fakultāte                    00:47 18  10:03 18  01:27 11  03:23 18  03:20 16  01:48  3  02:41 12  00:28 17  00:46 16  00:36 10  00:33 17  00:20 17
                                                    00:16     08:13     00:26     02:30     01:55    -02:51     01:22     00:15     00:14     00:12     00:19     00:11   
 16. Viesturs Tamužs            00:27:19 17:07:50   00:37 10  09:15 16  12:25 18  13:26 16  16:07 15  17:58 15  24:38 17  25:04 17  25:51 17  26:37 16  27:09 17  27:19 16 00:27:19
      131 LU ĶĪmijas fakultāte                      00:37 10  08:38 16  03:10 18  01:01 15  02:41 15  01:51  5  06:40 19  00:26 16  00:47 17  00:46 16  00:32 16  00:10  5
                                                    00:06     06:48     02:09     00:08     01:16    -02:48     05:21     00:13     00:15     00:22     00:18     00:01   
 17. Ainārs Skrubis             00:27:25 18:18:50   00:41 12  03:55  7  05:37  9  06:06  8  18:50 16  21:40 17  24:13 16  24:44 16  25:35 16  26:37 16  27:08 16  27:25 17 00:27:25
      205 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          00:41 12  03:14  7  01:42 14  00:29  9  12:44 19  02:50  9  02:33 11  00:31 18  00:51 19  01:02 19  00:31 15  00:17 16
                                                    00:10     01:24     00:41    -00:24     11:19    -01:49     01:14     00:18     00:19     00:38     00:17     00:08   
 18. Egīls Puriņš               00:29:19 17:59:46   00:42 14  13:31 19  17:25 19  18:12 18  19:56 18  21:55 18  27:17 18  27:36 18  28:12 18  28:48 18  29:08 18  29:19 18 00:29:19
      152 MONA OK                                   00:42 14  12:49 19  03:54 19  00:47 11  01:44  6  01:59  7  05:22 18  00:19 11  00:36  9  00:36 10  00:20  5  00:11  8
                                                    00:11     10:59     02:53    -00:06     00:19    -02:40     04:03     00:06     00:04     00:12     00:06     00:02   
     Ainārs, Šiliņš             DQ       18:01:15   00:33  8  03:30  6  05:25  8                                                                                           DQ
      137 RTU, Enerģētikas un Elekt                 00:33  8  02:57  6  01:55 16                      06:34 19  01:40  5  00:17  4  00:39 11  00:48 17  00:22  8          
                                                    00:02     01:07     00:54                         01:55     00:21     00:04     00:07     00:24     00:08             
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:27     01:50     00:57     00:18     01:25     01:15     01:19     00:12     00:31     00:20     00:14     00:07   00:08:55

D40 Distance (1): 11 KP 0.40 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 43)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 56)  Finišs              
  1. Agita Intsone              00:17:58 17:21:36   00:56  5  05:18  4  05:40  1  06:14  1  08:20  1  12:32  1  15:13  1  15:45  1  16:24  1  17:06  1  17:36  1  17:58  1 00:17:58
      135 Zaļā paparde                              00:56  5  04:22  4  00:22  1  00:34  2  02:06  1  04:12  3  02:41  3  00:32  5  00:39  1  00:42  3  00:30  2  00:22  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inguna Čākure              00:23:51 17:32:36   00:48  1  04:20  2  07:02  3  07:39  2  10:59  2  18:20  5  21:00  3  21:23  3  22:15  2  23:02  2  23:35  2  23:51  2 00:23:51
      108 OK Alnis                                  00:48  1  03:32  2  02:42  4  00:37  3  03:20  2  07:21  7  02:40  2  00:23  2  00:52  5  00:47  4  00:33  4  00:16  3
                                                   -00:08    -00:50     02:20     00:03     01:14     03:09    -00:01    -00:09     00:13     00:05     00:03    -00:06   
  3. Tamāra Kosmačeva           00:24:10 17:32:15   00:55  4  05:08  3  06:57  2  10:30  6  14:14  5  17:08  3  20:47  2  21:20  2  22:31  3  23:21  3  23:54  3  24:10  3 00:24:10
       87 OK Kāpa                                   00:55  4  04:13  3  01:49  2  03:33  7  03:44  5  02:54  1  03:39  4  00:33  6  01:11  7  00:50  6  00:33  4  00:16  3
                                                   -00:01    -00:09     01:27     02:59     01:38    -01:18     00:58     00:01     00:32     00:08     00:03    -00:06   
  4. Ilona Liniņa               00:26:33 17:21:53   01:16  6  05:46  6  08:29  4  08:55  3  12:27  3  15:29  2  23:02  4  23:30  4  24:27  4  25:20  4  26:03  4  26:33  4 00:26:33
      165 NB                                        01:16  6  04:30  5  02:43  5  00:26  1  03:32  4  03:02  2  07:33  7  00:28  4  00:57  6  00:53  7  00:43  7  00:30  7
                                                    00:20     00:08     02:21    -00:08     01:26    -01:10     04:52    -00:04     00:18     00:11     00:13     00:08   
  5. Inese Klāsupa              00:27:57 17:22:24   02:23  7  08:57  7  10:58  7  11:52  7  16:27  6  22:41  6  25:07  6  25:34  5  26:22  5  27:09  5  27:36  5  27:57  5 00:27:57
      168 NB                                        02:23  7  06:34  7  02:01  3  00:54  5  04:35  6  06:14  6  02:26  1  00:27  3  00:48  3  00:47  4  00:27  1  00:21  5
                                                    01:27     02:12     01:39     00:20     02:29     02:02    -00:15    -00:05     00:09     00:05    -00:03    -00:01   
  6. Anfiza Kraze               00:31:25 17:20:24   00:51  2  05:34  5  08:30  5  09:43  4  13:11  4  17:26  4  23:36  5  29:24  6  30:07  6  30:40  6  31:12  6  31:25  6 00:31:25
      139 IK Auseklis                               00:51  2  04:43  6  02:56  6  01:13  6  03:28  3  04:15  4  06:10  6  05:48  7  00:43  2  00:33  1  00:32  3  00:13  1
                                                   -00:05     00:21     02:34     00:39     01:22     00:03     03:29     05:16     00:04    -00:09     00:02    -00:09   
  7. Daiga Rīgava               00:34:50 18:00:54   00:51  2  03:51  1  09:50  6  10:29  5  22:28  7  27:43  7  32:13  7  32:33  7  33:22  7  34:02  7  34:36  7  34:50  7 00:34:50
       98 OK Alnis                                  00:51  2  03:00  1  05:59  7  00:39  4  11:59  7  05:15  5  04:30  5  00:20  1  00:49  4  00:40  2  00:34  6  00:14  2
                                                   -00:05    -01:22     05:37     00:05     09:53     01:03     01:49    -00:12     00:10    -00:02     00:04    -00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:48     03:00     00:22     00:26     02:06     02:54     02:26     00:20     00:39     00:33     00:27     00:13   00:14:14

SIVA Distance (2): 8 KP 0.40 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 43)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 35)   8.( 56)  Finišs              
  1. Ivars Stūrmanis            00:32:09 16:06:55   01:33  5  10:53  3  14:34  3  15:10  3  19:17  3  22:36  1  29:53  1  31:32  1  32:09  2 00:32:09
       17 SIVA                                      01:33  5  09:20  3  03:41  2  00:36  1  04:07  1  03:19  3  07:17  1  01:39  3  00:37  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andrejs Kirillovs          00:33:28 16:04:59   00:56  2  07:43  1  09:40  1  10:40  1  19:16  2  23:39  2  31:59  2  33:08  2  33:28  3 00:33:28
        8 SIVA                                      00:56  2  06:47  1  01:57  1  01:00  3  08:36  5  04:23  4  08:20  4  01:09  2  00:20  1
                                                   -00:37    -02:33    -01:44     00:24     04:29     01:04     01:03    -00:30    -00:17   
  3. Vjačeslavs Bivainītis      00:34:42 16:00:37   00:54  1  08:55  2  12:40  2  13:28  2  18:54  1  24:42  3  33:05  3  34:11  3  34:42  4 00:34:42
       44 SIVA                                      00:54  1  08:01  2  03:45  3  00:48  2  05:26  4  05:48  5  08:23  5  01:06  1  00:31  2
                                                   -00:39    -01:19     00:04     00:12     01:19     02:29     01:06    -00:33    -00:06   
  4. Agnese Keta                00:36:03 16:02:47   01:19  3  11:40  4  15:42  4  17:11  4  22:22  4  25:39  4  33:20  4  35:19  4  36:03  5 00:36:03
        2 SIVA                                      01:19  3  10:21  4  04:02  5  01:29  4  05:11  2  03:17  2  07:41  3  01:59  4  00:44  5
                                                   -00:14     01:01     00:21     00:53     01:04    -00:02     00:24     00:20     00:07   
  5. Marina Dubašinska          00:36:59 16:01:50   02:02  7  12:34  5  16:33  5  18:03  5  23:23  5  26:32  5  34:08  5  36:21  5  36:59  6 00:36:59
       30 SIVA                                      02:02  7  10:32  5  03:59  4  01:30  5  05:20  3  03:09  1  07:36  2  02:13  5  00:38  4
                                                    00:29     01:12     00:18     00:54     01:13    -00:10     00:19     00:34     00:01   
  6. Valdis Strods              00:40:24 39:58:30   01:27  4                                                                        ??:??  1 00:40:24
       41 SIVA                                      01:27  4                                                                                
                                                   -00:06                                                                                   
  7. Sandris Homičš             01:23:57 16:03:48   01:39  6  15:40  6  20:18  6  21:54  6  32:02  6  68:09  6  79:41  6  82:37  6  83:57  7 01:23:57
       40 SIVA                                      01:39  6  14:01  6  04:38  6  01:36  6  10:08  6  36:07  6  11:32  6  02:56  6  01:20  6
                                                    00:06     04:41     00:57     01:00     06:01     32:48     04:15     01:17     00:43   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:54     06:47     01:57     00:36     04:07     03:09     07:17     01:06     00:20   00:26:13


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 16.02.2011 21:34:37 NGO PRO.ini