Telpu orientēšanās - fināls

16.02.2011
Organizators : RTU
Distanču priekšnieks : Mārtiņs Līsmanis
[FINāLS D40] [FINāLS H40] [FINāLS S16] [FINāLS S21 1/8] [FINāLS S21 19/3] [FINāLS S21 9/18]
[FINāLS V16] [FINāLS V21 1/8] [FINāLS V21 19/3] [FINāLS V21 9/18]
FINāLS H40 Distance (1): 17 KP 0.60 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  157 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK   00:14:24
  2.  197 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona ok     00:14:27
  3.  130 Sergejs Šadrins           OK Kāpa     00:14:32
  4.  202 Aigars Vārna              Ziemeļkurz  00:16:52
  5.  259 Raivis Reinsons           Auseklis    00:17:00
  6.  262 Sandris Lācis             Mona, OK    00:19:24
  7.   48 Aldis Strožs              IK Ausekli  00:20:09
       91 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK   DQ      
FINāLS D40 Distance (1): 17 KP 0.60 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   87 Tamāra Kosmačeva          OK Kāpa     00:22:34
  2.  108 Inguna Čākure             OK Alnis    00:24:17
      135 Agita Intsone             Zaļā papar  DQ      
      139 Anfiza Kraze              IK Ausekli  DQ      
      165 Ilona Liniņa              NB          DQ      
      168 Inese Klāsupa             NB          DQ      
FINāLS V16 Distance (2): 17 KP 0.60 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  206 Alvis Reinsons            Auseklis    00:16:29
  2.  104 Endijs Titomers           OK Alnis    00:16:31
  3.   79 otto pirtnieks            ik ausekli  00:16:32
  4.  190 Rihards Staģis            RV1.Ģ       00:16:33
  4.   89 Aivis Šiliņš              OK Alnis    00:16:33
  6.  155 Emīls Vainovskis          Saldus OK   00:16:37
  7.  253 Ojārs Leja                OKZK/Talsu  00:19:46
  8.  252 Nauris Blumbahs           OKZK/Talsu  00:24:42
FINāLS S16 Distance (2): 17 KP 0.60 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Diāna Ruka                Ozons       00:18:50
  2.  199 Zelma Lapiņa              RAĢ, Laimī  00:18:55
  3.  136 Agnese Rudzīte            RAĢ, Laimī  00:18:59
  4.  116 Madara Brice              OK Ozons    00:19:07
  5.   95 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   IK Ausekli  00:19:15
       27 Linda Nelsone             OK Kāpa     DQ      
      140 Anna Orleāne              RAĢ, Laimī  DQ      
       33 Monta Mālniece            OK Kāpa     DQ      
FINāLS V21 19/3 Distance (3): 24 KP 0.80 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  212 Artjoms Rekuņenko         NAA         00:19:08
  2.  304 Dāvis Dišlers             Ozons       00:19:13
  3.  200 Zigmārs Gailis            LU, Vēstur  00:24:00
  4.  183 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons       00:24:02
      111 Jānis Zaharans            Latvijas U  DQ      
FINāLS V21 9/18 Distance (3): 24 KP 0.80 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  185 Nauris Spalviņš           RTU Būvnie  00:18:37
  2.  109 Jānis Kūms                LLU Lauku   00:18:40
  3.  302 Andris Kivlenieks         RTU BF      00:20:22
  4.  158 Gustavs Poga              Tacka pa t  00:23:18
  5.  250 Mikus Bērziņš             RTU MĶF pa  00:25:39
  6.  303 Raitis Pirktiņš           RTU EEF     00:28:43
  7.  172 Kārlis Vīksne             RTU DITF    00:29:30
      101 Edgars Bernāns            LSPA        DQ      
FINāLS S21 19/3 Distance (4): 24 KP 0.80 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   11 Beāta Zaļaiskalna         IK Ausekli  00:21:08
  2.  114 Kate Dūdele               LLU EF      00:24:43
  3.   59 Edīte Bričonoka           OK Kāpa     00:24:44
  4.  241 Laura Novada              RTU MLĶF    00:25:23
  5.  124 Renāte Cerbule            RTU DITF    00:26:46
  6.    0 Laura Zeibote             RTU IEVF    00:31:18
  7.   93 Anete Lazdāne             RTU IEVF S  00:31:54
      229 Inga Priedīte             Latvijas M  DQ      
       69 Lauma Brūna               LU, Bioloģ  DQ      
FINāLS S21 9/18 Distance (4): 24 KP 0.80 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   36 Rasa Brūna                RTU Būvnie  00:20:12
  2.  242 Laura Vīķe                LU EVF      00:20:15
  2.  268 Vieda Lūsa                LU BF       00:20:15
  4.   43 Viktorija Kigitoviča      LLU, Meža   00:21:47
  5.  215 Baiba Smila               LSPA        00:24:20
  6.  129 Rūta Miglava              RTU, DITF   00:27:35
  7.  141 Antra Jakovela            Ozons       00:28:09
  8.   70 Laura Klāsupa             RKRV        00:31:21
FINāLS V21 1/8 Distance (5): 24 KP 0.80 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  123 Reinis Grende             OK OZONS    00:16:19
  2.  187 Oskars Rencis             Merdiāns    00:16:21
  3.  149 Didzis Vīksne             RTU Būvnie  00:16:26
  4.  207 Anatolijs Tarasovs        LU Datorik  00:18:06
  5.  154 Emīls Ūdris               RTU/TMF     00:24:39
      134 Zemgus Zagata             Rīgas Ekon  DQ      
      144 Artūrs Pauliņš            LU, ĢZZF    DQ      
FINāLS S21 1/8 Distance (6): 24 KP 0.80 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  203 Aija Skrastiņa            LOST        00:20:23
  2.  175 Kristīne Kokina           LOST        00:20:28
  3.  167 Inese Kauķe               LU EVF      00:22:27
  4.   97 Dace Buža                 LU BioFak   00:22:33
  5.  164 Ieva Rukšāne              LU Datorik  00:24:53
      270 Zane Nāgele               Kāpa        DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 17.02.2011 01:06:37 NGO PRO.ini